Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
DWDM-X2-58.17
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1558.17nm 80km
$3,205.00
DWDM-X2-56.55
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1556.55nm 80km
$3,205.00
DWDM-X2-55.75
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1555.75nm 80km
$3,205.00
DWDM-X2-54.94
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1554.94nm 80km
$3,205.00
DWDM-X2-54.13
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1554.13nm 80km
$3,205.00
DWDM-X2-52.52
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1552.52nm 80km
$3,205.00
DWDM-X2-51.72
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1551.72nm 80km
$3,205.00
DWDM-X2-50.92
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1550.92nm 80km
$3,205.00
DWDM-X2-50.12
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1550.12nm 80km
$3,205.00
DWDM-X2-48.51
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1548.51nm 80km
$3,205.00
DWDM-X2-47.72
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1547.72nm 80km
$3,205.00
DWDM-X2-46.92
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1546.92nm 80km
$3,205.00
DWDM-X2-46.12
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1546.12nm 80km
$3,205.00
DWDM-X2-44.53
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1544.53nm 80km
$3,205.00
DWDM-X2-43.73
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1543.73nm 80km
$3,205.00
DWDM-X2-42.94
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1542.94nm 80km
$3,205.00
DWDM-X2-42.14
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1542.14nm 80km
$3,205.00
DWDM-X2-40.56
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1540.56nm 80km
$3,205.00
DWDM-X2-39.77
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1539.77nm 80km
$3,205.00
DWDM-X2-38.98
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1538.98nm 80km
$3,205.00
DWDM-X2-38.19
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1538.19nm 80km
$3,205.00
DWDM-X2-36.61
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1536.61nm 80km
$3,205.00
DWDM-X2-35.82
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1535.82nm 80km
$3,205.00
DWDM-X2-35.04
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1535.04nm 80km
$3,205.00
DWDM-X2-34.25
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1534.25nm 80km
$3,205.00
DWDM-X2-32.68
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1532.68nm 80km
$3,205.00
DWDM-X2-31.90
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1531.90nm 80km
$3,205.00
DWDM-X2-31.12
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1531.12nm 80km
$3,205.00
DWDM-X2-30.33
Cisco 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1530.33nm 80km
$3,205.00
S1GDW-24
1.25Gbps Single-mode Dual LC 24dB Power Budget 80km DWDM SFP Transceiver Module
$900.00
S1GDW-28
1.25Gbps Single-mode Dual LC 28dB Power Budget 100km DWDM SFP Transceiver Module
$905.00
S1GDW-32
1.25Gbps Single-mode Dual LC 32dB Power Budget 120km DWDM SFP Transceiver Module
$925.00
S1GDW-37
1.25Gbps Single-mode Dual LC 37dB Power Budget 160km DWDM SFP Transceiver Module
$1,075.00
S48DW-17
2.5Gbps Single-mode Dual LC 17dB Power Budget 40km DWDM SFP Transceiver Module
$905.00
S48DW-29
2.5Gbps Single-mode Dual LC 29dB Power Budget 80km DWDM SFP Transceiver Module
$925.00
S48DW-32
2.5Gbps Single-mode Dual LC 32dB Power Budget 120km DWDM SFP Transceiver Module
$950.00
SMRDW-17
2.67Gbps Multi-rate Single-mode Dual LC 17dB Power Budget 40km DWDM SFP Transceiver Module
$905.00
SMRDW-29
2.67Gbps Multi-rate Single-mode Dual LC 29dB Power Budget 80km DWDM SFP Transceiver Module
$925.00
SMRDW-32
2.67Gbps Multi-rate Single-mode Dual LC 32dB Power Budget 120km DWDM SFP Transceiver Module
$950.00
S4GDW-18
4.25Gbps Single-mode Dual LC 18dB Power Budget DWDM SFP Transceiver Module
$1,905.00
S4GDW-26
4.25Gbps Single-mode Dual LC 26dB Power Budget DWDM SFP Transceiver Module
$2,145.00
S8GDW-40D
8.5Gbps 40km DWDM Dual LC Single Mode SFP+ Transceiver Module with DDMI
$2,080.00
S8GDW-80D
8.5Gbps 80km DWDM Dual LC Single Mode SFP+ Transceiver Module with DDMI
$2,150.00
JG226A
HP X180 10G XFP LC LH 80km 1538.98nm DWDM Transceiver
$2,445.00
JG227A
HP X180 10G XFP LC LH 80km 1539.77nm DWDM Transceiver
$2,445.00
JG228A
HP X180 10G XFP LC LH 80km 1540.56nm DWDM Transceiver
$2,445.00
JG229A
HP X180 10G XFP LC LH 80km 1542.14nm DWDM Transceiver
$2,445.00
JG230A
HP X180 10G XFP LC LH 80km 1542.94nm DWDM Transceiver
$2,445.00
JG231A
HP X180 10G XFP LC LH 80km 1558.98nm DWDM Transceiver
$2,445.00
JG232A
HP X180 10G XFP LC LH 80km 1559.79nm DWDM Transceiver
$2,445.00
JG233A
HP X180 10G XFP LC LH 80km 1560.61nm DWDM Transceiver
$2,445.00
 
515 S. Flower Street, 36th Floor, Los Angeles, CA 90071 USA
Copyright © 2021 SFPEX.com. All rights reserved.