Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
XFP-LX-SM1544.53
H3C 10GBASE-DWDM XFP Module, 1544.53nm, SMF, 80km, Duplex LC
$2,345.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1537-40
Foundry Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1537.40 nm, Channel 50, LC connector
$2,345.00
GP-XFP-W21
Force10 Networks DWDM 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP optics module, LC connector (1560.61 nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 21)
$2,345.00
GP-XFP-W22
Force10 Networks DWDM 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP optics module, LC connector (1559.79 nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 22)
$2,345.00
XFP-LX-SM1546.12
H3C 10GBASE-DWDM XFP Module, 1546.12nm, SMF, 80km, Duplex LC
$2,345.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1538-19
Foundry Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1538.19 nm, Channel 49, LC connector
$2,345.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1538-98
Foundry Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1538.98 nm, Channel 48, LC connector
$2,345.00
GP-XFP-W23
Force10 Networks DWDM 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP optics module, LC connector (1558.98 nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 23)
$2,345.00
XFP-LX-SM1546.92
H3C 10GBASE-DWDM XFP Module, 1546.92nm, SMF, 80km, Duplex LC
$2,345.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1539-77
Foundry Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1539.77 nm, Channel 47, LC connector
$2,345.00
GP-XFP-W24
Force10 Networks DWDM 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP optics module, LC connector (1558.17 nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 24)
$2,345.00
XFP-LX-SM1547.72
H3C 10GBASE-DWDM XFP Module, 1547.72nm, SMF, 80km, Duplex LC
$2,345.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1540-56
Foundry Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1540.56 nm, Channel 46, LC connector
$2,345.00
GP-XFP-W25
Force10 Networks DWDM 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP optics module, LC connector (1557.36 nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 25)
$2,345.00
XFP-LX-SM1548.51
H3C 10GBASE-DWDM XFP Module, 1548.51nm, SMF, 80km, Duplex LC
$2,345.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1541-35
Foundry Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1541.35 nm, Channel 45, LC connector
$2,345.00
GP-XFP-W26
Force10 Networks DWDM 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP optics module, LC connector (1556.55 nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 26)
$2,345.00
XFP-LX-SM1550.12
H3C 10GBASE-DWDM XFP Module, 1550.12nm, SMF, 80km, Duplex LC
$2,345.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1542-14
Foundry Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1542.14 nm, Channel 44, LC connector
$2,345.00
GP-XFP-W27
Force10 Networks DWDM 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP optics module, LC connector (1555.75 nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 27)
$2,345.00
XFP-LX-SM1550.92
H3C 10GBASE-DWDM XFP Module, 1550.92nm, SMF, 80km, Duplex LC
$2,345.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1542-94
Foundry Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1542.94 nm, Channel 43, LC connector
$2,345.00
GP-XFP-W28
Force10 Networks DWDM 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP optics module, LC connector (1554.94 nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 28)
$2,345.00
XFP-LX-SM1551.72
H3C 10GBASE-DWDM XFP Module, 1551.72nm, SMF, 80km, Duplex LC
$2,345.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1543-73
Foundry Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1543.73 nm, Channel 42, LC connector
$2,345.00
GP-XFP-W29
Force10 Networks DWDM 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP optics module, LC connector (1554.13 nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 29)
$2,345.00
XFP-LX-SM1552.52
H3C 10GBASE-DWDM XFP Module, 1552.52nm, SMF, 80km, Duplex LC
$2,345.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1544-53
Foundry Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1544.53 nm, Channel 41, LC connector
$2,345.00
GP-XFP-W30
Force10 Networks DWDM 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP optics module, LC connector (1553.33 nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 30)
$2,345.00
XFP-LX-SM1554.13
H3C 10GBASE-DWDM XFP Module, 1554.13nm, SMF, 80km, Duplex LC
$2,345.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1545-32
Foundry Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1545.32 nm, Channel 40, LC connector
$2,345.00
GP-XFP-W31
Force10 Networks DWDM 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP optics module, LC connector (1552.52 nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 31)
$2,345.00
XFP-LX-SM1554.94
H3C 10GBASE-DWDM XFP Module, 1554.94nm, SMF, 80km, Duplex LC
$2,345.00
XFP-LX-SM1555.75
H3C 10GBASE-DWDM XFP Module, 1555.75nm, SMF, 80km, Duplex LC
$2,345.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1546-12
Foundry Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1546.12 nm, Channel 39, LC connector
$2,345.00
GP-XFP-W32
Force10 Networks DWDM 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP optics module, LC connector (1551.72 nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 32)
$2,345.00
GP-XFP-W33
Force10 Networks DWDM 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP optics module, LC connector (1550.92 nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 33)
$2,345.00
XFP-LX-SM1556.55
H3C 10GBASE-DWDM XFP Module, 1556.55nm, SMF, 80km, Duplex LC
$2,345.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1546-92
Foundry Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1546.92 nm, Channel 38, LC connector
$2,345.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1547-72
Foundry Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1547.72 nm, Channel 37, LC connector
$2,345.00
GP-XFP-W34
Force10 Networks DWDM 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP optics module, LC connector (1550.12 nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 34)
$2,345.00
XFP-LX-SM1558.17
H3C 10GBASE-DWDM XFP Module, 1558.17nm, SMF, 80km, Duplex LC
$2,345.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1548-51
Foundry Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1548.51 nm, Channel 36, LC connector
$2,345.00
GP-XFP-W35
Force10 Networks DWDM 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP optics module, LC connector (1549.32 nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 35)
$2,345.00
XFP-LX-SM1558.98
H3C 10GBASE-DWDM XFP Module, 1558.98nm, SMF, 80km, Duplex LC
$2,345.00
XPDW-40D
10.3Gbps 40km DWDM Dual LC Single Mode XFP Transceiver Module with DDMI
$1,640.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1549-32
Foundry Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1549.32 nm, Channel 35, LC connector
$2,345.00
GP-XFP-W36
Force10 Networks DWDM 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP optics module, LC connector (1548.51 nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 36)
$2,345.00
XFP-LX-SM1559.79
H3C 10GBASE-DWDM XFP Module, 1559.79nm, SMF, 80km, Duplex LC
$2,345.00
XPDW-80D
10.3Gbps 80km DWDM Dual LC Single Mode XFP Transceiver Module with DDMI
$2,345.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1550-12
Foundry Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1550.12 nm, Channel 34, LC connector
$2,345.00
GP-XFP-W37
Force10 Networks DWDM 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP optics module, LC connector (1547.72 nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 37)
$2,345.00
XFP-LX-SM1560.61
H3C 10GBASE-DWDM XFP Module, 1560.61nm, SMF, 80km, Duplex LC
$2,345.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1550-92
Foundry Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1550.92 nm, Channel 33, LC connector
$2,345.00
GP-XFP-W38
Force10 Networks DWDM 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP optics module, LC connector (1546.92 nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 38)
$2,345.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1551-72
Foundry Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1551.72 nm, Channel 32, LC connector
$2,345.00
GP-XFP-W39
Force10 Networks DWDM 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP optics module, LC connector (1546.12 nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 39)
$2,345.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1552-52
Foundry Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1552.52 nm, Channel 31, LC connector
$2,345.00
GP-XFP-W40
Force10 Networks DWDM 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP optics module, LC connector (1545.32 nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 40)
$2,345.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1553-33
Foundry Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1553.33 nm, Channel 30, LC connector
$2,345.00
GP-XFP-W41
Force10 Networks DWDM 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP optics module, LC connector (1544.53 nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 41)
$2,345.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1554-13
Foundry Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1554.13 nm, Channel 29, LC connector
$2,345.00
GP-XFP-W42
Force10 Networks DWDM 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP optics module, LC connector (1543.73 nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 42)
$2,345.00
GP-XFP-W43
Force10 Networks DWDM 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP optics module, LC connector (1542.94 nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 43)
$2,345.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1554-94
Foundry Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1554.94 nm, Channel 28, LC connector
$2,345.00
GP-XFP-W44
Force10 Networks DWDM 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP optics module, LC connector (1542.14 nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 44)
$2,345.00
DWDM-SFP-6141
Cisco 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1561.41nm 80km
$905.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1555-75
Foundry Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1555.75 nm, Channel 27, LC connector
$2,345.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1556-55
Foundry Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1556.55 nm, Channel 26, LC connector
$2,345.00
GP-XFP-W45
Force10 Networks DWDM 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP optics module, LC connector (1541.35 nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 45)
$2,345.00
DWDM-SFP-6061
Cisco 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1560.61nm 80km
$905.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1557-36
Foundry Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1557.36 nm, Channel 25, LC connector
$2,345.00
GP-XFP-W46
Force10 Networks DWDM 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP optics module, LC connector (1540.56 nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 46)
$2,345.00
DWDM-SFP-5979
Cisco 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1559.79nm 80km
$905.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1558-17
Foundry Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1558.17 nm, Channel 24, LC connector
$2,345.00
GP-XFP-W47
Force10 Networks DWDM 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP optics module, LC connector (1539.77 nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 47)
$2,345.00
DWDM-SFP-5898
Cisco 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1558.98nm 80km
$905.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1558-98
Foundry Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1558.98 nm, Channel 23, LC connector
$2,345.00
GP-XFP-W48
Force10 Networks DWDM 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP optics module, LC connector (1539.98 nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 48)
$2,345.00
DWDM-SFP-5817
Cisco 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1558.17nm 80km
$905.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1559-79
Foundry Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1559.79 nm, Channel 22, LC connector
$2,345.00
GP-XFP-W49
Force10 Networks DWDM 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP optics module, LC connector (1538.19 nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 49)
$2,345.00
DWDM-SFP-5736
Cisco 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1557.36nm 80km
$905.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1560-61
Foundry Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1560.61 nm, Channel 21, LC connector
$2,345.00
GP-XFP-W50
Force10 Networks DWDM 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP optics module, LC connector (1537.40 nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 50)
$2,345.00
DWDM-SFP-5656
Cisco 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1556.56nm 80km
$905.00
DWDM-SFP-5575
Cisco 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1555.75nm 80km
$905.00
10G-XFP-ZRD-1561-42
Foundry Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM, XFP optic, 80km, 1561.42 nm, Channel 20, LC connector
$2,345.00
GP-XFP-W51
Force10 Networks DWDM 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP optics module, LC connector (1536.61 nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 51)
$2,345.00
DWDM-SFP-5494
Cisco 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1554.94nm 80km
$905.00
GP-XFP-W52
Force10 Networks DWDM 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP optics module, LC connector (1535.82 nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 52)
$2,345.00
DWDM-SFP-5413
Cisco 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1554.13nm 80km
$905.00
GP-XFP-W53
Force10 Networks DWDM 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP optics module, LC connector (1535.04 nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 53)
$2,345.00
GP-XFP-W54
Force10 Networks DWDM 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP optics module, LC connector (1534.25 nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 54)
$2,345.00
DWDM-SFP-5333
Cisco 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1553.33nm 80km
$905.00
GP-XFP-W55
Force10 Networks DWDM 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP optics module, LC connector (1533.47 nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 55)
$2,345.00
DWDM-SFP-5252
Cisco 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1552.52nm 80km
$905.00
GP-XFP-W56
Force10 Networks DWDM 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP optics module, LC connector (1532.68 nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 56)
$2,345.00
DWDM-SFP-5172
Cisco 1000BASE-DWDM SFP 1551.72nm 80km
$905.00
GP-XFP-W57
Force10 Networks DWDM 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP optics module, LC connector (1531.90 nm, 100 GHz ITU grid, C-Band, Channel 57)
$2,345.00
 
515 S. Flower Street, 36th Floor, Los Angeles, CA 90071 USA
Copyright © 2021 SFPEX.com. All rights reserved.