Brocade SAN Transceiver, 4G FC SFP, 4G FC SWL, 128-pack

Price: $6,144.00
Part Number: XBR-000158
Compatiblity: 100% Brocade Compatible
Availability: In Stock
Warranty: Lifetime
   - OR -   

Brocade Compatible SFP Transceiver Module. Each XBR-000158 transceiver we sell is guaranteed factory new, 100% compatible, and tested for quality and performance prior to shipping. All transceivers come with our no hassle lifetime warranty.

Specifications:

Manufacturer Part Number: XBR-000158

- Fibre Channel
- 850nm Wavelength
- Short Wave Length (SWL)
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- LC Connector

Write a review

Your Name:

Your Review:
Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad            Good

Enter the code in the box below:



 
515 S. Flower Street, 36th Floor, Los Angeles, CA 90071 USA
Copyright © 2021 SFPEX.com. All rights reserved.