Brocade SAN Transceiver, 4G FC SFP, 4G FC LWL - 10 km, 1-pack

Price: $130.00
Part Number: XBR-000144
Compatiblity: 100% Brocade Compatible
Availability: In Stock
Warranty: Lifetime
   - OR -   

Brocade 4GB SFP Module

Wavelength: 1310 nm
Connectivity Media: Fiber
Data Transfer Rate: 4 Gbps Fiber Channel
Product Type: SFP
Distance: 10 km
Interface/Ports: 1 x Fiber Channel
Interfaces/Port Details: 1 x LC Fiber Channel
Form Factor: Hot-swappable
Compatibility: Brocade DCX Backbone, Brocade 48000 Director, Brocade Encryption Switch, Brocade 5300 Switch, Brocade 5100 Switch, Brocade 300 Switch, Brocade 4900 Switch, Brocade 5000 Switch, Brocade 200E Switch, Brocade 7500 Extension, Brocade 7600 Application

Write a review

Your Name:

Your Review:
Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad            Good

Enter the code in the box below:



 
515 S. Flower Street, 36th Floor, Los Angeles, CA 90071 USA
Copyright © 2021 SFPEX.com. All rights reserved.