Brocade SAN Transceiver, 4G FC SFP, 4G FC LWL - 4 km, 8-pack

Price: $936.00
Part Number: XBR-000143
Compatiblity: 100% Brocade Compatible
Availability: In Stock
Warranty: Lifetime
   - OR -   

Brocade Compatible SFP Transceiver Module. Each XBR-000143 transceiver we sell is guaranteed factory new, 100% compatible, and tested for quality and performance prior to shipping. All transceivers come with our no hassle lifetime warranty.

Specifications:

Manufacturer Part Number: XBR-000143

- 1310nm Wavelength
- Short Wave Length (SWL)
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- Up to 4Km Distance
- Fibre Channel
- 8-Pack
- LC Connector

Write a review

Your Name:

Your Review:
Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad            Good

Enter the code in the box below:



 
515 S. Flower Street, 36th Floor, Los Angeles, CA 90071 USA
Copyright © 2021 SFPEX.com. All rights reserved.