Brocade SAN Transceiver, 4G FC SFP, 4G FC SWL, 1-pack

Price: $60.00
Part Number: XBR-000097
Compatiblity: 100% Brocade Compatible
Availability: In Stock
Warranty: Lifetime
   - OR -   

Specifications:

Wavelength: 1310nm
Reach: 10km (6.2 miles)
Fiber/Cable Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
Connector: LC Duplex Connector 
Temperature Commercial
Digital Output Monitoring No
Notes Multirate; supports 1g/2gb/4gb/s transfer speeds. Fibre channel.

Write a review

Your Name:

Your Review:
Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad            Good

Enter the code in the box below:



 
515 S. Flower Street, 36th Floor, Los Angeles, CA 90071 USA
Copyright © 2021 SFPEX.com. All rights reserved.