Brocade SAN Transceiver, 2G FC SFP, 2G FC SWL, 1-pack

Price: $45.00
Part Number: XBR-000075
Compatiblity: 100% Brocade Compatible
Availability: In Stock
Warranty: Lifetime
   - OR -   

Brocade 1000BASE-SX

Product Type: SFP
Wavelength: 850 nm
Connectivity Media: Multi Mode Fiber, LC Connector
Distance: 550 m
Interface/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-SX
Interfaces/Port Details: 1 x 1000BASE-SX
Data Transfer Rate: 1.25Gbps

Write a review

Your Name:

Your Review:
Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad            Good

Enter the code in the box below:



 
515 S. Flower Street, 36th Floor, Los Angeles, CA 90071 USA
Copyright © 2021 SFPEX.com. All rights reserved.