Alcatel-Lucent Single mode fiber over 1530nm wavelength CWDM SFP, LC connector

Price: $110.00
Part Number: SFP-GIG-53CWD60
Compatiblity: 100% Alcatel-Lucent Compatible
Availability: In Stock
Warranty: Lifetime
   - OR -   

General Information

  •     Product Number: SFP-GIG-53CWD60
  •     Product Name: Alcatel-Lucent 1000Base-CWDM 1530nm SFP
  •     Form Factor: Plug-in module
  •     Device Type: Transceiver module


Technical Specifications

  •     Product Type: SFP
  •     Connector Type: LC Duplex
  •     Wavelength: 1530 nm
  •     Data Rate: 1.25Gbps    
  •     Datarange: 70km   
  •     Cable Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)

Write a review

Your Name:

Your Review:
Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad            Good

Enter the code in the box below:



 
515 S. Flower Street, 36th Floor, Los Angeles, CA 90071 USA
Copyright © 2021 SFPEX.com. All rights reserved.