ZyXEL 1000Base-BX10-D BiDi SFP, TX-1490nm RX-1310nm, 60km, LC Simplex Connector

Price: $120.00
Part Number: SFP-BX1490-60
Compatiblity: 100% ZyXEL Compatible
Availability: In Stock
Warranty: Lifetime
   - OR -   

Specification

  • Connector: Dual LC Simplex Connector
  • Wavelength: TX 1490nm / RX 1310nm
  • Fiber/Cable Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
  • Reach: 60km (37.3 miles)
  • Temperature: Commercial
  • Digital Output Monitoring: No
  • Notes: Bi-Directional

Write a review

Your Name:

Your Review:
Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad            Good

Enter the code in the box below:



 
515 S. Flower Street, 36th Floor, Los Angeles, CA 90071 USA
Copyright © 2022 SFPEX.com. All rights reserved.