Search

Search Criteria

Search:

Products meeting the search criteria

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
CWDM-SFP-1370
Cisco 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP Module, 1370nm, 80km
$110.00
CWDM-SFP-1390
Cisco 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP Module, 1390nm, 80km
$110.00
CWDM-SFP-1410
Cisco 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP Module, 1410nm, 80km
$110.00
CWDM-SFP-1470
Cisco CWDM 1470-nm SFP, Gigabit Ethernet and 1 and 2 Gb Fibre Channel
$110.00
NTK591PH
Nortel 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1530nm 120km
$215.00
XPC49-80D
CWDM 1490nm 10Gbps Dual LC Single Mode 80km XFP Transceiver Module with DDMI
$2,495.00
CWDM-SFP-1490
Cisco CWDM 1490-nm SFP, Gigabit Ethernet and 1 and 2 Gb Fibre Channel
$110.00
NTK591QH
Nortel 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1550nm 120km
$215.00
XPC51-80D
CWDM 1510nm 10Gbps Dual LC Single Mode 80km XFP Transceiver Module with DDMI
$2,495.00
XPC53-80D
CWDM 1530nm 10Gbps Dual LC Single Mode 80km XFP Transceiver Module with DDMI
$2,495.00
CWDM-SFP-1510
Cisco CWDM 1510-nm SFP, Gigabit Ethernet and 1 and 2 Gb Fibre Channel
$110.00
NTK591RH
Nortel 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1570nm 120km
$215.00
XPC55-80D
CWDM 1550nm 10Gbps Dual LC Single Mode 80km XFP Transceiver Module with DDMI
$2,495.00
CWDM-SFP-1530
Cisco CWDM 1530-nm SFP, Gigabit Ethernet and 1 and 2 Gb Fibre Channel
$110.00
NTK591SH
Nortel 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1590nm 120km
$215.00
NTK591TH
Nortel 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610nm 120km
$215.00
XPC57-80D
CWDM 1570nm 10Gbps Dual LC Single Mode 80km XFP Transceiver Module with DDMI
$2,495.00
CWDM-SFP-1550
Cisco CWDM 1550-nm SFP, Gigabit Ethernet and 1 and 2 Gb Fibre Channel
$110.00
NTK590LH
Nortel OC-48 CWDM 1470nm SFP Module
$165.00
XPC59-80D
CWDM 1590nm 10Gbps Dual LC Single Mode 80km XFP Transceiver Module with DDMI
$2,495.00
CWDM-SFP-1570
Cisco CWDM 1570-nm SFP, Gigabit Ethernet and 1 and 2 Gb Fibre Channel
$110.00
NTK590MH
Nortel OC-48 CWDM 1490nm SFP Module
$165.00
XPC61-80D
CWDM 1610nm 10Gbps Dual LC Single Mode 80km XFP Transceiver Module with DDMI
$2,495.00
CWDM-SFP-1590
Cisco CWDM 1590-nm SFP, Gigabit Ethernet and 1 and 2 Gb Fibre Channel
$110.00
NTK590NH
Nortel OC-48 CWDM 1510nm SFP Module
$165.00
CWDM-SFP-1610
Cisco CWDM 1610-nm SFP, Gigabit Ethernet and 1 and 2 Gb Fibre Channel
$110.00
NTK590PH
Nortel OC-48 CWDM 1530nm SFP Module
$165.00
CWDM-GBIC-1470
Cisco 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC 1470 nm
$165.00
NTK590QH
Nortel OC-48 CWDM 1550nm SFP Module
$165.00
CWDM-GBIC-1490
Cisco 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC 1490 nm
$165.00
NTK590RH
Nortel OC-48 CWDM 1570nm SFP Module
$165.00
CWDM-GBIC-1510
Cisco 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC 1510 nm
$165.00
NTK590SH
Nortel OC-48 CWDM 1590nm SFP Module
$165.00
CWDM-GBIC-1530
Cisco 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC 1530 nm
$165.00
NTK590TH
Nortel OC-48 CWDM 1610nm SFP Module
$165.00
CWDM-GBIC-1550
Cisco 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC 1550 nm
$165.00
CWDM-GBIC-1570
Cisco 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC 1570 nm
$165.00
CWDM-GBIC-1590
Cisco 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC 1590 nm
$165.00
CWDM-GBIC-1610
Cisco 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC 1610 nm
$165.00
X2C27-40D
CWDM 1270nm 10Gbps Dual SC Single Mode 40km X2 Transceiver Module with DDMI
$1,670.00
X2C29-40D
CWDM 1290nm 10Gbps Dual SC Single Mode 40km X2 Transceiver Module with DDMI
$1,670.00
X2C31-40D
CWDM 1310nm 10Gbps Dual SC Single Mode 40km X2 Transceiver Module with DDMI
$1,670.00
X2C33-40D
CWDM 1330nm 10Gbps Dual SC Single Mode 40km X2 Transceiver Module with DDMI
$1,670.00
X2C47-40D
CWDM 1470nm 10Gbps Dual SC Single Mode 40km X2 Transceiver Module with DDMI
$1,670.00
X2C49-40D
CWDM 1490nm 10Gbps Dual SC Single Mode 40km X2 Transceiver Module with DDMI
$1,670.00
X2C51-40D
CWDM 1510nm 10Gbps Dual SC Single Mode 40km X2 Transceiver Module with DDMI
$1,670.00
X2C53-40D
CWDM 1530nm 10Gbps Dual SC Single Mode 40km X2 Transceiver Module with DDMI
$1,670.00
X2C55-40D
CWDM 1550nm 10Gbps Dual SC Single Mode 40km X2 Transceiver Module with DDMI
$1,670.00
X2C57-40D
CWDM 1570nm 10Gbps Dual SC Single Mode 40km X2 Transceiver Module with DDMI
$1,670.00
E1MG-CWDM80-1470
Foundry CWDM SFP optic, 80 km, 1470nm, LC connector
$110.00
X2C59-40D
CWDM 1590nm 10Gbps Dual SC Single Mode 40km X2 Transceiver Module with DDMI
$1,670.00
E1MG-CWDM80-1490
Foundry CWDM SFP optic, 80 km, 1490nm, LC connector
$110.00
X2C61-40D
CWDM 1610nm 10Gbps Dual SC Single Mode 40km X2 Transceiver Module with DDMI
$1,670.00
E1MG-CWDM80-1510
Foundry CWDM SFP optic, 80 km, 1510nm, LC connector
$110.00
AA1419017-E5
Nortel 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC 1470nm 120km
$165.00
X2C27-80D
CWDM 1270nm 10Gbps Dual SC Single Mode 80km X2 Transceiver Module with DDMI
$2,850.00
E1MG-CWDM80-1530
Foundry CWDM SFP optic, 80 km, 1530nm, LC connector
$110.00
AA1419018-E5
Nortel 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC 1490nm 120km
$165.00
AA1419019-E5
Nortel 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC 1510nm 120km
$165.00
X2C29-80D
CWDM 1290nm 10Gbps Dual SC Single Mode 80km X2 Transceiver Module with DDMI
$2,850.00
E1MG-CWDM80-1550
Foundry CWDM SFP optic, 80 km, 1550nm, LC connector
$110.00
E1MG-CWDM80-1570
Foundry CWDM SFP optic, 80 km, 1570nm, LC connector
$110.00
AA1419020-E5
Nortel 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC 1530nm 120km
$165.00
X2C31-80D
CWDM 1310nm 10Gbps Dual SC Single Mode 80km X2 Transceiver Module with DDMI
$2,850.00
E1MG-CWDM80-1590
Foundry CWDM SFP optic, 80 km, 1590nm, LC connector
$110.00
AA1419021-E5
Nortel 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC 1550nm 120km
$165.00
X2C33-80D
CWDM 1330nm 10Gbps Dual SC Single Mode 80km X2 Transceiver Module with DDMI
$2,850.00
X2C47-80D
CWDM 1470nm 10Gbps Dual SC Single Mode 80km X2 Transceiver Module with DDMI
$2,850.00
E1MG-CWDM80-1610
Foundry CWDM SFP optic, 80 km, 1610nm, LC connector
$110.00
AA1419022-E5
Nortel 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC 1570nm 120km
$165.00
X2C49-80D
CWDM 1490nm 10Gbps Dual SC Single Mode 80km X2 Transceiver Module with DDMI
$2,850.00
AA1419023-E5
Nortel 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC 1590nm 120km
$165.00
X2C51-80D
CWDM 1510nm 10Gbps Dual SC Single Mode 80km X2 Transceiver Module with DDMI
$2,850.00
AA1419024-E5
Nortel 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC 1610nm 120km
$165.00
X2C53-80D
CWDM 1530nm 10Gbps Dual SC Single Mode 80km X2 Transceiver Module with DDMI
$2,850.00
X2C55-80D
CWDM 1550nm 10Gbps Dual SC Single Mode 80km X2 Transceiver Module with DDMI
$2,850.00
X2C57-80D
CWDM 1570nm 10Gbps Dual SC Single Mode 80km X2 Transceiver Module with DDMI
$2,850.00
X2C59-80D
CWDM 1590nm 10Gbps Dual SC Single Mode 80km X2 Transceiver Module with DDMI
$2,850.00
X2C61-80D
CWDM 1610nm 10Gbps Dual SC Single Mode 80km X2 Transceiver Module with DDMI
$2,850.00
XEC27-40D
CWDM 1270nm 10Gbps Dual SC Single Mode 40km XENPAK Transceiver Module with DDMI
$1,650.00
XEC29-40D
CWDM 1290nm 10Gbps Dual SC Single Mode 40km XENPAK Transceiver Module with DDMI
$1,650.00
XEC31-40D
CWDM 1310nm 10Gbps Dual SC Single Mode 40km XENPAK Transceiver Module with DDMI
$1,650.00
XEC33-40D
CWDM 1330nm 10Gbps Dual SC Single Mode 40km XENPAK Transceiver Module with DDMI
$1,650.00
XEC47-40D
CWDM 1470nm 10Gbps Dual SC Single Mode 40km XENPAK Transceiver Module with DDMI
$1,650.00
XEC49-40D
CWDM 1490nm 10Gbps Dual SC Single Mode 40km XENPAK Transceiver Module with DDMI
$1,650.00
XEC51-40D
CWDM 1510nm 10Gbps Dual SC Single Mode 40km XENPAK Transceiver Module with DDMI
$1,650.00
XEC53-40D
CWDM 1530nm 10Gbps Dual SC Single Mode 40km XENPAK Transceiver Module with DDMI
$1,650.00
XEC55-40D
CWDM 1550nm 10Gbps Dual SC Single Mode 40km XENPAK Transceiver Module with DDMI
$1,650.00
XEC57-40D
CWDM 1570nm 10Gbps Dual SC Single Mode 40km XENPAK Transceiver Module with DDMI
$1,650.00
XEC59-40D
CWDM 1590nm 10Gbps Dual SC Single Mode 40km XENPAK Transceiver Module with DDMI
$1,650.00
XEC61-40D
CWDM 1610nm 10Gbps Dual SC Single Mode 40km XENPAK Transceiver Module with DDMI
$1,650.00
XEC27-80D
CWDM 1270nm 10Gbps Dual SC Single Mode 80km XENPAK Transceiver Module with DDMI
$2,850.00
XEC29-80D
CWDM 1290nm 10Gbps Dual SC Single Mode 80km XENPAK Transceiver Module with DDMI
$2,850.00
XEC31-80D
CWDM 1310nm 10Gbps Dual SC Single Mode 80km XENPAK Transceiver Module with DDMI
$2,850.00
XEC33-80D
CWDM 1330nm 10Gbps Dual SC Single Mode 80km XENPAK Transceiver Module with DDMI
$2,850.00
XEC47-80D
CWDM 1470nm 10Gbps Dual SC Single Mode 80km XENPAK Transceiver Module with DDMI
$2,850.00
XEC49-80D
CWDM 1490nm 10Gbps Dual SC Single Mode 80km XENPAK Transceiver Module with DDMI
$2,850.00
XEC51-80D
CWDM 1510nm 10Gbps Dual SC Single Mode 80km XENPAK Transceiver Module with DDMI
$2,850.00
XEC53-80D
CWDM 1530nm 10Gbps Dual SC Single Mode 80km XENPAK Transceiver Module with DDMI
$2,850.00
XEC55-80D
CWDM 1550nm 10Gbps Dual SC Single Mode 80km XENPAK Transceiver Module with DDMI
$2,850.00
 
515 S. Flower Street, 36th Floor, Los Angeles, CA 90071 USA
Copyright © 2021 SFPEX.com. All rights reserved.