QLogic 10GBASE-SR XFP, 850nm Wavelength, 82m Reach, MMF, XFP Transceiver Module

Price: $285.00
Part Number: PL-XXL-SC-S45-21
Compatiblity: 100% QLogic Compatible
Availability: In Stock
Warranty: Lifetime
   - OR -   
PL-XXL-SC-S45-21
QLogic 10GBASE-SR XFP, 850nm Wavelength, 82m Reach, MMF, XFP Transceiver Module

We can ship PL-XXL-SC-S45-21 to your door by DHL within 24 hours after we get your order. All of our PL-XXL-SC-S45-21 are tested in house to insure it will arrive in perfect physical and working condition.

If you have any questions about PL-XXL-SC-S45-21, feel free to contact us.

Write a review

Your Name:

Your Review:
Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad            Good

Enter the code in the box below:



 
515 S. Flower Street, 36th Floor, Los Angeles, CA 90071 USA
Copyright © 2022 SFPEX.com. All rights reserved.