Planet SFP-Port 1000Base-LX (WDM, TX:1310nm) mini-GBIC module-20km

Price: $55.00
Part Number: MGB-LA20
Compatiblity: 100% Planet Compatible
Availability: In Stock
Warranty: Lifetime
   - OR -   
MGB-LA20
Planet SFP-Port 1000Base-LX (WDM, TX:1310nm) mini-GBIC module-20km

We can ship MGB-LA20 to your door by DHL within 24 hours after we get your order. All of our MGB-LA20 are tested in house to insure it will arrive in perfect physical and working condition.

If you have any questions about MGB-LA20, feel free to contact us.

Write a review

Your Name:

Your Review:
Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad            Good

Enter the code in the box below:



 
515 S. Flower Street, 36th Floor, Los Angeles, CA 90071 USA
Copyright © 2022 SFPEX.com. All rights reserved.