SFPEX

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
VOC-1
1 Channel Digital Video Optical Converter
$95.00
XS85-03D
10Gbps 850nm Multimode Dual LC 300m SFP+ Transceiver Module with DDMI
$145.00
Based on 1 reviews.
NIC-10G-2F
Dual Port SFP+ 10G Ethernet Server Adapter
$475.00
FOC-OM1-DX
Custom OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
$6.20
SFP-4G-50CM
0.5m SFP to SFP 4.25Gbps 4X Fiber Channel Cable, AWG30
$28.00
SFP-RJ45-FE
10/100M Fast Ethernet 1 FE SFP port & 1 RJ45 port SFP Media Converter
$42.00
SFP-4G-1M
1m SFP to SFP 4.25Gbps 4X Fiber Channel Cable, AWG30
$30.00
SFP-RJ45-GE
1000M Gigabit Ethernet 1 GE SFP port & 1 RJ45 port SFP Media Converter
$53.00
VOC-2
2 Channel Digital Video Optical Converter
$120.00
XS13-02D
10Gbps 1310nm Multimode Dual LC 220m SFP+ Transceiver Module with DDMI
$395.00
NIC-10G-1F
Single Port SFP+ 10G Ethernet Server Adapter
$450.00
FOC-OM2-DX
Custom OM2 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
$6.20
FOC-OM3-DX
Custom OM3 10G 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
$7.40
SFP-4G-2M
2m SFP to SFP 4.25Gbps 4X Fiber Channel Cable, AWG30
$42.00
SFP-RJ45-GEA
10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet 1 GE SFP port & 1 RJ45 port SFP Media Converter
$56.00
VOC-4
4 Channel Digital Video Optical Converter
$168.00
XS13-2D
10Gbps 1310nm Single Mode Dual LC 2km SFP+ Transceiver Module with DDMI
$285.00
NIC-1G-4F
Quad Port SFP Gigabit Ethernet Server Adapter
$350.00
FOC-OM4-DX
Custom OM4 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
$10.00
SFP-4G-3M
3m SFP to SFP 4.25Gbps 4X Fiber Channel Cable, AWG30
$50.00
SFP-SFP-CVR
1 SFP port to 1 SFP port SFP Media Converter
$60.00
VOC-8
8 Channel Digital Video Optical Converter
$296.00
XS13-10D
10Gbps 1310nm Single Mode Dual LC 10km SFP+ Transceiver Module with DDMI
$395.00
NIC-1G-2F
Dual Port SFP Gigabit Ethernet Server Adapter
$195.00
XS13-20D
10Gbps 1310nm Single Mode Dual LC 20km SFP+ Transceiver Module with DDMI
$450.00
FOC-OS1-DX
Custom OS1 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
$6.60
Based on 1 reviews.
SFP-4G-4M
4m SFP to SFP 4.25Gbps 4X Fiber Channel Cable, AWG30
$58.00
SF-1SFP-4T
5-port Fast Ethernet Switch with 1 FE SFP port & 4 10/100M RJ45 ports
$96.00
VOC-16
16 Channel Digital Video Optical Converter
$695.00
XS15-40D
10Gbps 1550nm Single Mode Dual LC 40km SFP+ Transceiver Module with DDMI
$1,365.00
NIC-1G-1F
Single Port SFP Gigabit Ethernet Server Adapter
$125.00
FOC-OM1-SX
Custom OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
$3.60
SFP-4G-5M
5m SFP to SFP 4.25Gbps 4X Fiber Channel Cable, AWG24
$78.00
SF-2SFP-4T
6-port Fast Ethernet Switch with 2 FE SFP port & 4 10/100M RJ45 ports
$100.00
VOC-32
32 Channel Digital Video Optical Converter
$1,750.00
XS15-80D
10Gbps 1550nm Single Mode Dual LC 80km SFP+ Transceiver Module with DDMI
$1,785.00
NIC-1G-4T
Quad Port Copper Gigabit Ethernet Server Adapter
$295.00
FOC-OM2-SX
Custom OM2 50/125 Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
$3.60
SFP-4G-6M
6m SFP to SFP 4.25Gbps 4X Fiber Channel Cable, AWG24
$90.00
SF-1SFP-7T
8-port Fast Ethernet Switch with 1 FE SFP port & 7 10/100M RJ45 ports
$82.00
VOC-ADD-DATA
Data Add-on Module for Video Optical Converter
$24.00
XSB1213-10D
10Gbps TX-1270nm RX-1330nm Bi-Directional 10km Single Mode Single LC SFP+ Transceiver Module with DDMI
$375.00
NIC-1G-2T
Dual Port Copper Gigabit Ethernet Server Adapter
$160.00
FOC-OM3-SX
Custom OM3 10G 50/125 Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
$4.70
SFP-4G-7M
7m SFP to SFP 4.25Gbps 4X Fiber Channel Cable, AWG24
$100.00
SG-2SFP-2T
4-port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 2 GE SFP ports & 2 10/100/1000M RJ45 ports
$178.00
VOC-ADD-AUDIO
Audio Add-on Module for Video Optical Converter
$27.50
XSB1312-10D
10Gbps TX-1330nm RX-1270nm Bi-Directional 10km Single Mode Single LC SFP+ Transceiver Module with DDMI
$375.00
XSB1213-20D
10Gbps TX-1270nm RX-1330nm Bi-Directional 20km Single Mode Single LC SFP+ Transceiver Module with DDMI
$450.00
FOC-OM4-SX
Custom OM4 50/125 Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
$7.00
SFP-4G-8M
8m SFP to SFP 4.25Gbps 4X Fiber Channel Cable, AWG24
$110.00
SG-2SFP-4T
6-port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 2 GE SFP ports & 4 10/100/1000M RJ45 ports
$210.00
VOC-ADD-SWITCH
Switch/Alarm Add-on Module for Video Optical Converter
$32.00
XSB1312-20D
10Gbps TX-1330nm RX-1270nm Bi-Directional 20km Single Mode Single LC SFP+ Transceiver Module with DDMI
$450.00
FOC-OS1-SX
Custom OS1 9/125 Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
$3.80
SFP-4G-9M
9m SFP to SFP 4.25Gbps 4X Fiber Channel Cable, AWG24
$120.00
SA-FE-1F1T
10/100M Fast Ethernet 1 FX port & 1 RJ45 port Dual-Fiber Media Converter
$32.00
VOC-ADD-PHONE
Phone Add-on Module for Video Optical Converter
$80.00
VOC-ADD-ETHERNET
Ethernet Add-on Module for Video Optical Converter
$80.00
XSB1213-40D
10Gbps TX-1270nm RX-1330nm Bi-Directional 40km Single Mode Single LC SFP+ Transceiver Module with DDMI
$675.00
SFP-4G-10M
10m SFP to SFP 4.25Gbps 4X Fiber Channel Cable, AWG24
$132.00
SA-FE-1F1T-B
10/100M Fast Ethernet 1 FX port & 1 RJ45 port Single-Fiber BiDi Media Converter
$38.00
VOC-RACK-2U
2U 19" Rackmount Chassis for 1 Channel Video Optical Converter Module
$275.00
XSB1312-40D
10Gbps TX-1330nm RX-1270nm Bi-Directional 40km Single Mode Single LC SFP+ Transceiver Module with DDMI
$675.00
SFP-4G-12M
12m SFP to SFP 4.25Gbps 4X Fiber Channel Cable, AWG24
$142.00
SA-FE-1F2T
10/100M Fast Ethernet 1 FX port & 2 RJ45 port Dual-Fiber Mini Fiber Switch
$38.00
VOC-RACK-4U
4U 19" Rackmount Chassis for 2/4/8 Channel Video Optical Converter Module
$385.00
XSC27-40D
CWDM 1270nm 10Gbps Dual LC Single Mode 40km SFP+ Transceiver Module with DDMI
$1,450.00
SFP-10G-50CM
0.5m SFP+ 10GB Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable, AWG30
$45.00
SA-FE-1F3T
10/100M Fast Ethernet 1 FX port & 3 RJ45 port Dual-Fiber Mini Fiber Switch
$45.00
XSB1213-60D
10Gbps TX-1270nm RX-1330nm Bi-Directional 60km Single Mode Single LC SFP+ Transceiver Module with DDMI
$980.00
XSC29-40D
CWDM 1290nm 10Gbps Dual LC Single Mode 40km SFP+ Transceiver Module with DDMI
$1,450.00
SFP-10G-1M
1m SFP+ 10GB Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable, AWG30
$49.00
SA-FE-1F3T-B
10/100M Fast Ethernet 1 FX port & 3 RJ45 port Single-Fiber BiDi Mini Fiber Switch
$52.00
XSB1312-60D
10Gbps TX-1330nm RX-1270nm Bi-Directional 60km Single Mode Single LC SFP+ Transceiver Module with DDMI
$980.00
XSC31-40D
CWDM 1310nm 10Gbps Dual LC Single Mode 40km SFP+ Transceiver Module with DDMI
$1,450.00
SFP-10G-2M
2m SFP+ 10GB Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable, AWG30
$57.50
SA-FE-1F4T
10/100M Fast Ethernet 1 FX port & 4 RJ45 port Dual-Fiber Mini Fiber Switch
$52.00
XSC33-40D
CWDM 1330nm 10Gbps Dual LC Single Mode 40km SFP+ Transceiver Module with DDMI
$1,450.00
SFP-10G-3M
3m SFP+ 10GB Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable, AWG30
$65.00
SA-FE-1F4T-B
10/100M Fast Ethernet 1 FX port & 4 RJ45 port Single-Fiber BiDi Mini Fiber Switch
$58.00
XSC47-40D
CWDM 1470nm 10Gbps Dual LC Single Mode 40km SFP+ Transceiver Module with DDMI
$1,450.00
SFP-10G-5M
5m SFP+ 10GB Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable, AWG24
$80.00
SA-FE-1F6T
10/100M Fast Ethernet 1 FX port & 6 RJ45 port Dual-Fiber Mini Fiber Switch
$85.00
XSC49-40D
CWDM 1490nm 10Gbps Dual LC Single Mode 40km SFP+ Transceiver Module with DDMI
$1,450.00
SFP-10G-6M
6m SFP+ 10GB Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable, AWG24
$87.50
SA-FE-1F6T-B
10/100M Fast Ethernet 1 FX port & 6 RJ45 port Single-Fiber BiDi Mini Fiber Switch
$92.00
XSC51-40D
CWDM 1510nm 10Gbps Dual LC Single Mode 40km SFP+ Transceiver Module with DDMI
$1,450.00
XSC53-40D
CWDM 1530nm 10Gbps Dual LC Single Mode 40km SFP+ Transceiver Module with DDMI
$1,450.00
SFP-10G-8M
8m SFP+ 10GB Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable, AWG24
$105.00
SFP-10G-7M
7m SFP+ 10GB Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable, AWG24
$95.00
SA-FE-1F7T
10/100M Fast Ethernet 1 FX port & 7 RJ45 port Dual-Fiber Mini Fiber Switch
$90.00
XSC55-40D
CWDM 1550nm 10Gbps Dual LC Single Mode 40km SFP+ Transceiver Module with DDMI
$1,450.00
SFP-10G-10M
10m SFP+ 10GB Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable, AWG24
$117.50
SA-FE-1F7T-B
10/100M Fast Ethernet 1 FX port & 7 RJ45 port Single-Fiber BiDi Mini Fiber Switch
$102.00
XSC57-40D
CWDM 1570nm 10Gbps Dual LC Single Mode 40km SFP+ Transceiver Module with DDMI
$1,450.00
SFP-10G-12M
12m SFP+ 10GB Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable, AWG24
$165.00
SA-FE-1F8T
10/100M Fast Ethernet 1 FX port & 8 RJ45 port Dual-Fiber Mini Fiber Switch
$138.00
SA-FE-1F8T-B
10/100M Fast Ethernet 1 FX port & 8 RJ45 port Single-Fiber BiDi Mini Fiber Switch
$150.00
XSC59-40D
CWDM 1590nm 10Gbps Dual LC Single Mode 40km SFP+ Transceiver Module with DDMI
$1,450.00
 
515 S. Flower Street, 36th Floor, Los Angeles, CA 90071 USA
Copyright © 2020 SFPEX.com. All rights reserved.