Fortinet 1000BASE-SX SFP (Multimode, 850nm, 550m)

Price: $22.00
Part Number: FG-TRAN-SX
Compatiblity: 100% Fortinet Compatible
Availability: In Stock
Warranty: Lifetime
   - OR -   
FG-TRAN-SX
Fortinet 1000BASE-SX SFP (Multimode, 850nm, 550m)

We can ship FG-TRAN-SX to your door by DHL within 24 hours after we get your order. All of our FG-TRAN-SX are tested in house to insure it will arrive in perfect physical and working condition.

If you have any questions about FG-TRAN-SX, feel free to contact us.

Write a review

Your Name:

Your Review:
Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad            Good

Enter the code in the box below:



 
515 S. Flower Street, 36th Floor, Los Angeles, CA 90071 USA
Copyright © 2021 SFPEX.com. All rights reserved.