Brocade 1000Base-LHA SFP optic SMF, LC connector, optical monitoring capable. For distances up to 70 km

Price: $125.00
Part Number: E1MG-LHA-OM
Compatiblity: 100% Brocade Compatible
Availability: In Stock
Warranty: Lifetime
   - OR -   

Brocade Compatible SFP Transceiver Module.  Each E1MG-LHA-OM transceiver we sell is guaranteed factory new, 100% compatible, and tested for quality and performance prior to shipping.  All transceivers come with our no hassle lifetime warranty.

Specifications:

Manufacturer Part Number: E1MG-LHA-OM

- 1550nm wavelength
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
- Up to 70KM Distance
- 1000BASE-ZX
- DDM Included
- LC Connector

Write a review

Your Name:

Your Review:
Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad            Good

Enter the code in the box below:



 
515 S. Flower Street, 36th Floor, Los Angeles, CA 90071 USA
Copyright © 2021 SFPEX.com. All rights reserved.