Brocade 100Base-BXD SFP optic, SMF, TX-1310nm, RX-1550nm, LC connector, 10km

Price: $35.00
Part Number: E1MG-100BX-U
Compatiblity: 100% Brocade Compatible
Availability: In Stock
Warranty: Lifetime
   - OR -   
E1MG-100BX-U
Brocade 100Base-BXD SFP optic, SMF, TX-1310nm, RX-1550nm, LC connector, 10km

We can ship E1MG-100BX-U to your door by DHL within 24 hours after we get your order. All of our E1MG-100BX-U are tested in house to insure it will arrive in perfect physical and working condition.

If you have any questions about E1MG-100BX-U, feel free to contact us.

Write a review

Your Name:

Your Review:
Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad            Good

Enter the code in the box below:



 
515 S. Flower Street, 36th Floor, Los Angeles, CA 90071 USA
Copyright © 2021 SFPEX.com. All rights reserved.