Cisco 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP Module, 1330nm, 80km

Price: $110.00
Part Number: CWDM-SFP-1330
Compatiblity: 100% Cisco Compatible
Availability: In Stock
Warranty: Lifetime
DDMI:



Labeling:




Email us your design if you choose customised labels.

   - OR -   

The CWDM-SFP-1330 transceiver module we sell is guaranteed factory new, 100% compatible, and tested for quality and performance prior to shipping. The CWDM-SFP-1330 comes with lifetime warranty.

Specifications

  • Part Number: CWDM-SFP-1330
  • 1000GBASE-CWDM
  • Gigabit Ethernet, 1G &2G Fibre Channel
  • LC Duplex Connector
  • Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
  • Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
  • 1330nm Wavelength
  • 80km max distance
  • Commercial Operation Temperature

Write a review

Your Name:

Your Review:
Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad            Good

Enter the code in the box below:



 
515 S. Flower Street, 36th Floor, Los Angeles, CA 90071 USA
Copyright © 2021 SFPEX.com. All rights reserved.