Brocade SAN Transceiver, 2G FC SFP, 2G FC LWL - 10 km, 1-pack

Price: $85.00
Part Number: XBR-000077
Compatiblity: 100% Brocade Compatible
Availability: In Stock
Warranty: Lifetime
   - OR -   

Brocade 1000BASE-LX Wavelength SMF DDM

Product Type: SFP
Wavelength: 1310 nm
Interface/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-LX
Connectivity Media: Multi Mode Fiber, Duplex LC Connector
Interfaces/Port Details: 1 x network - 1000BASE-LX - single-mode (SM) LCC
Distance: 10 km Mode: Single-Mode (SM)
Data Transfer Rate: 2.488 Gbps

Write a review

Your Name:

Your Review:
Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad            Good

Enter the code in the box below:



 
515 S. Flower Street, 36th Floor, Los Angeles, CA 90071 USA
Copyright © 2021 SFPEX.com. All rights reserved.