Alcatel-Lucent SFP-MM Optical Module for 1-port OC-3/STM-1 SONET/SDH, SFP LC, 1310nm 2km

Price: $30.00
Part Number: 3HE00034AA
Compatiblity: 100% Alcatel-Lucent Compatible
Availability: In Stock
Warranty: Lifetime
   - OR -   

General Information

  •     Product Number: 3HE00034AA
  •     Product Name: Alcatel-Lucent OC3 SFP
  •     Form Factor: Plug-in module
  •     Device Type: Transceiver module


Technical Specifications

  •     Product Type: SFP
  •     Connector Type: LC Duplex
  •     Wavelength: 1310 nm
  •     Data Rate: 155Mbps
  •     Datarange: 2km
  •     Cable Type: Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)

Write a review

Your Name:

Your Review:
Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad            Good

Enter the code in the box below:



 
515 S. Flower Street, 36th Floor, Los Angeles, CA 90071 USA
Copyright © 2021 SFPEX.com. All rights reserved.