Brocade Compatible XFP Transceiver Module- 10GBASE-LR- 1310nm Wavelength- XFP Module- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 10km reach

Price: $365.00
Part Number: 10GXFP-LR
Compatiblity: 100% Brocade Compatible
Availability: In Stock
Warranty: Lifetime
   - OR -   

Specifications:

Wavelength: 1310nm
Fiber/Cable Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)
Reach: 10km (6.2 miles)
Connector: LC Duplex Connector
Temperature: Commercial
Digital Output Monitoring: Yes

Write a review

Your Name:

Your Review:
Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad            Good

Enter the code in the box below:



 
515 S. Flower Street, 36th Floor, Los Angeles, CA 90071 USA
Copyright © 2021 SFPEX.com. All rights reserved.