Brocade 10 GbE Ultra-Short Reach (USR), SFP+ optic (LC), target range 100 m over MMF

Price: $175.00
Part Number: 10G-SFPP-USR
Compatiblity: 100% Brocade Compatible
Availability: In Stock
Warranty: Lifetime
   - OR -   
10G-SFPP-USR
Brocade 10 GbE Ultra-Short Reach (USR), SFP+ optic (LC), target range 100 m over MMF

We can ship 10G-SFPP-USR to your door by DHL within 24 hours after we get your order. All of our 10G-SFPP-USR are tested in house to insure it will arrive in perfect physical and working condition.

If you have any questions about 10G-SFPP-USR, feel free to contact us.

Write a review

Your Name:

Your Review:
Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad            Good

Enter the code in the box below:



 
515 S. Flower Street, 36th Floor, Los Angeles, CA 90071 USA
Copyright © 2021 SFPEX.com. All rights reserved.