Brocade 10GBASE-ER, SFP+ optic (LC), for up to 40 km over SMF

Price: $1,365.00
Part Number: 10G-SFPP-ER
Compatiblity: 100% Brocade Compatible
Availability: In Stock
Warranty: Lifetime
   - OR -   

Brocade Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module

- 1550nm Transmitter Wavelength
- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+)
- up to 40km reach (Distance)
- LC Connector

Write a review

Your Name:

Your Review:
Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad            Good

Enter the code in the box below:



 
515 S. Flower Street, 36th Floor, Los Angeles, CA 90071 USA
Copyright © 2021 SFPEX.com. All rights reserved.