XFP Transceivers

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
XP85-03D
10Gbps 850nm Multimode Dual LC 300m XFP Transceiver Module with DDMI
$285.00
XP13-02D
10Gbps 1310nm Multimode Dual LC 220m XFP Transceiver Module with DDMI
$475.00
XP13-10D
10Gbps 1310nm Single Mode Dual LC 10km XFP Transceiver Module with DDMI
$365.00
XP13-20D
10Gbps 1310nm Single Mode Dual LC 20km XFP Transceiver Module with DDMI
$450.00
XP15-40D
10Gbps 1550nm Single Mode Dual LC 40km XFP Transceiver Module with DDMI
$995.00
XP15-80D
10Gbps 1550nm Single Mode Dual LC 80km XFP Transceiver Module with DDMI
$1,785.00
XP15-120D
10Gbps 1550nm Single Mode Dual LC 120km XFP Transceiver Module with DDMI
$2,450.00
XPB1213-10D
10Gbps TX-1270nm RX-1330nm Bi-Directional 10km Single Mode Single LC XFP Transceiver Module with DDMI
$420.00
XPB1312-10D
10Gbps TX-1330nm RX-1270nm Bi-Directional 10km Single Mode Single LC XFP Transceiver Module with DDMI
$420.00
XPB1213-20D
10Gbps TX-1270nm RX-1330nm Bi-Directional 20km Single Mode Single LC XFP Transceiver Module with DDMI
$565.00
XPB1312-20D
10Gbps TX-1330nm RX-1270nm Bi-Directional 20km Single Mode Single LC XFP Transceiver Module with DDMI
$565.00
XPB1213-40D
10Gbps TX-1270nm RX-1330nm Bi-Directional 40km Single Mode Single LC XFP Transceiver Module with DDMI
$995.00
XPB1312-40D
10Gbps TX-1330nm RX-1270nm Bi-Directional 40km Single Mode Single LC XFP Transceiver Module with DDMI
$995.00
XPC27-40D
CWDM 1270nm 10Gbps Dual LC Single Mode 40km XFP Transceiver Module with DDMI
$1,850.00
XPC29-40D
CWDM 1290nm 10Gbps Dual LC Single Mode 40km XFP Transceiver Module with DDMI
$1,850.00
XPC31-40D
CWDM 1310nm 10Gbps Dual LC Single Mode 40km XFP Transceiver Module with DDMI
$1,850.00
XPC33-40D
CWDM 1330nm 10Gbps Dual LC Single Mode 40km XFP Transceiver Module with DDMI
$1,850.00
XPC47-40D
CWDM 1470nm 10Gbps Dual LC Single Mode 40km XFP Transceiver Module with DDMI
$1,850.00
XPC49-40D
CWDM 1490nm 10Gbps Dual LC Single Mode 40km XFP Transceiver Module with DDMI
$1,850.00
XPC51-40D
CWDM 1510nm 10Gbps Dual LC Single Mode 40km XFP Transceiver Module with DDMI
$1,850.00
XPC53-40D
CWDM 1530nm 10Gbps Dual LC Single Mode 40km XFP Transceiver Module with DDMI
$1,850.00
XPC55-40D
CWDM 1550nm 10Gbps Dual LC Single Mode 40km XFP Transceiver Module with DDMI
$1,850.00
XPC57-40D
CWDM 1570nm 10Gbps Dual LC Single Mode 40km XFP Transceiver Module with DDMI
$1,850.00
XPC59-40D
CWDM 1590nm 10Gbps Dual LC Single Mode 40km XFP Transceiver Module with DDMI
$1,850.00
XPC61-40D
CWDM 1610nm 10Gbps Dual LC Single Mode 40km XFP Transceiver Module with DDMI
$1,850.00
XPC27-80D
CWDM 1270nm 10Gbps Dual LC Single Mode 80km XFP Transceiver Module with DDMI
$2,495.00
XPC29-80D
CWDM 1290nm 10Gbps Dual LC Single Mode 80km XFP Transceiver Module with DDMI
$2,495.00
XPC31-80D
CWDM 1310nm 10Gbps Dual LC Single Mode 80km XFP Transceiver Module with DDMI
$2,495.00
XPC33-80D
CWDM 1330nm 10Gbps Dual LC Single Mode 80km XFP Transceiver Module with DDMI
$2,495.00
XPC47-80D
CWDM 1470nm 10Gbps Dual LC Single Mode 80km XFP Transceiver Module with DDMI
$2,495.00
XPC49-80D
CWDM 1490nm 10Gbps Dual LC Single Mode 80km XFP Transceiver Module with DDMI
$2,495.00
XPC51-80D
CWDM 1510nm 10Gbps Dual LC Single Mode 80km XFP Transceiver Module with DDMI
$2,495.00
XPC53-80D
CWDM 1530nm 10Gbps Dual LC Single Mode 80km XFP Transceiver Module with DDMI
$2,495.00
XPC55-80D
CWDM 1550nm 10Gbps Dual LC Single Mode 80km XFP Transceiver Module with DDMI
$2,495.00
XPC57-80D
CWDM 1570nm 10Gbps Dual LC Single Mode 80km XFP Transceiver Module with DDMI
$2,495.00
XPC59-80D
CWDM 1590nm 10Gbps Dual LC Single Mode 80km XFP Transceiver Module with DDMI
$2,495.00
XPC61-80D
CWDM 1610nm 10Gbps Dual LC Single Mode 80km XFP Transceiver Module with DDMI
$2,495.00
XPDW-40D
10.3Gbps 40km DWDM Dual LC Single Mode XFP Transceiver Module with DDMI
$1,640.00
XPDW-80D
10.3Gbps 80km DWDM Dual LC Single Mode XFP Transceiver Module with DDMI
$2,345.00
XP8G85-03D
8.5Gbps 850nm Multimode Dual LC 300m XFP Transceiver Module with DDMI
$265.00
XP8G13-10D
8.5Gbps 1310nm Single Mode Dual LC 10km XFP Transceiver Module with DDMI
$365.00
If you cannot find the model you are looking for, please contact us.
 
515 S. Flower Street, 36th Floor, Los Angeles, CA 90071 USA
Copyright © 2014 SFPEX.com. All rights reserved.