SFP+ Transceivers

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
XS85-03D
10Gbps 850nm Multimode Dual LC 300m SFP+ Transceiver Module with DDMI
$145.00
Based on 1 reviews.
XS13-02D
10Gbps 1310nm Multimode Dual LC 220m SFP+ Transceiver Module with DDMI
$395.00
XS13-2D
10Gbps 1310nm Single Mode Dual LC 2km SFP+ Transceiver Module with DDMI
$285.00
XS13-10D
10Gbps 1310nm Single Mode Dual LC 10km SFP+ Transceiver Module with DDMI
$395.00
XS15-40D
10Gbps 1550nm Single Mode Dual LC 40km SFP+ Transceiver Module with DDMI
$1,365.00
XS15-80D
10Gbps 1550nm Single Mode Dual LC 80km SFP+ Transceiver Module with DDMI
$1,785.00
XSB1213-10D
10Gbps TX-1270nm RX-1330nm Bi-Directional 10km Single Mode Single LC SFP+ Transceiver Module with DDMI
$375.00
XSB1312-10D
10Gbps TX-1330nm RX-1270nm Bi-Directional 10km Single Mode Single LC SFP+ Transceiver Module with DDMI
$375.00
XSB1213-20D
10Gbps TX-1270nm RX-1330nm Bi-Directional 20km Single Mode Single LC SFP+ Transceiver Module with DDMI
$450.00
XSB1312-20D
10Gbps TX-1330nm RX-1270nm Bi-Directional 20km Single Mode Single LC SFP+ Transceiver Module with DDMI
$450.00
XSB1213-40D
10Gbps TX-1270nm RX-1330nm Bi-Directional 40km Single Mode Single LC SFP+ Transceiver Module with DDMI
$675.00
XSB1312-40D
10Gbps TX-1330nm RX-1270nm Bi-Directional 40km Single Mode Single LC SFP+ Transceiver Module with DDMI
$675.00
XSC27-40D
CWDM 1270nm 10Gbps Dual LC Single Mode 40km SFP+ Transceiver Module with DDMI
$1,450.00
XSB1213-60D
10Gbps TX-1270nm RX-1330nm Bi-Directional 60km Single Mode Single LC SFP+ Transceiver Module with DDMI
$980.00
XSC29-40D
CWDM 1290nm 10Gbps Dual LC Single Mode 40km SFP+ Transceiver Module with DDMI
$1,450.00
XSB1312-60D
10Gbps TX-1330nm RX-1270nm Bi-Directional 60km Single Mode Single LC SFP+ Transceiver Module with DDMI
$980.00
XSC31-40D
CWDM 1310nm 10Gbps Dual LC Single Mode 40km SFP+ Transceiver Module with DDMI
$1,450.00
XSC33-40D
CWDM 1330nm 10Gbps Dual LC Single Mode 40km SFP+ Transceiver Module with DDMI
$1,450.00
XSC47-40D
CWDM 1470nm 10Gbps Dual LC Single Mode 40km SFP+ Transceiver Module with DDMI
$1,450.00
XSC49-40D
CWDM 1490nm 10Gbps Dual LC Single Mode 40km SFP+ Transceiver Module with DDMI
$1,450.00
XSC51-40D
CWDM 1510nm 10Gbps Dual LC Single Mode 40km SFP+ Transceiver Module with DDMI
$1,450.00
XSC53-40D
CWDM 1530nm 10Gbps Dual LC Single Mode 40km SFP+ Transceiver Module with DDMI
$1,450.00
XSC55-40D
CWDM 1550nm 10Gbps Dual LC Single Mode 40km SFP+ Transceiver Module with DDMI
$1,450.00
XSC57-40D
CWDM 1570nm 10Gbps Dual LC Single Mode 40km SFP+ Transceiver Module with DDMI
$1,450.00
XSC59-40D
CWDM 1590nm 10Gbps Dual LC Single Mode 40km SFP+ Transceiver Module with DDMI
$1,450.00
XSC61-40D
CWDM 1610nm 10Gbps Dual LC Single Mode 40km SFP+ Transceiver Module with DDMI
$1,450.00
XSC27-80D
CWDM 1270nm 10Gbps Dual LC Single Mode 80km SFP+ Transceiver Module with DDMI
$1,950.00
XSC29-80D
CWDM 1290nm 10Gbps Dual LC Single Mode 80km SFP+ Transceiver Module with DDMI
$1,950.00
XSC31-80D
CWDM 1310nm 10Gbps Dual LC Single Mode 80km SFP+ Transceiver Module with DDMI
$1,950.00
XSC33-80D
CWDM 1330nm 10Gbps Dual LC Single Mode 80km SFP+ Transceiver Module with DDMI
$1,950.00
XSC47-80D
CWDM 1470nm 10Gbps Dual LC Single Mode 80km SFP+ Transceiver Module with DDMI
$1,950.00
XSC49-80D
CWDM 1490nm 10Gbps Dual LC Single Mode 80km SFP+ Transceiver Module with DDMI
$1,950.00
XSC51-80D
CWDM 1510nm 10Gbps Dual LC Single Mode 80km SFP+ Transceiver Module with DDMI
$1,950.00
XSC53-80D
CWDM 1530nm 10Gbps Dual LC Single Mode 80km SFP+ Transceiver Module with DDMI
$1,950.00
XSC55-80D
CWDM 1550nm 10Gbps Dual LC Single Mode 80km SFP+ Transceiver Module with DDMI
$1,950.00
XSC57-80D
CWDM 1570nm 10Gbps Dual LC Single Mode 80km SFP+ Transceiver Module with DDMI
$1,950.00
XSC59-80D
CWDM 1590nm 10Gbps Dual LC Single Mode 80km SFP+ Transceiver Module with DDMI
$1,950.00
XSC61-80D
CWDM 1610nm 10Gbps Dual LC Single Mode 80km SFP+ Transceiver Module with DDMI
$1,950.00
XSDW-40D
10.3Gbps 40km DWDM Dual LC Single Mode SFP+ Transceiver Module with DDMI
$1,950.00
XSDW-80D
10.3Gbps 80km DWDM Dual LC Single Mode SFP+ Transceiver Module with DDMI
$2,345.00
If you cannot find the model you are looking for, please contact us.
 
515 S. Flower Street, 36th Floor, Los Angeles, CA 90071 USA
Copyright © 2014 SFPEX.com. All rights reserved.