Nortel

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
AA1403001-E5
10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m
$285.00
AA1403003-E5
10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km
$995.00
AA1403005-E5
10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km
$365.00
AA1403006-E5
Nortel 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km
$1,785.00
AA1403007-E6
Nortel 10GBASE-LRM Multirate XFP Transceiver
$475.00
NTTP80BA
Nortel 10GBase-LR/LW, OC-192 SR-1: I-64.1 XFP Module, 1310nm, 10km
$475.00
AA1419013-E5
Nortel 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m
$22.00
AA1419015-E5
Nortel 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km
$32.00
AA1419043-E6
Nortel 1000BASE-T SFP RJ45 100m
$40.00
AA1419048-E6
Nortel 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m
$22.00
AA1419049-E6
Nortel 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km
$22.00
AA1419050-E6
Nortel 1000BASE-XD SFP Transceiver 1310nm 40km
$95.00
AA1419051-E6
Nortel 1000BASE-XD , SMF, 1550nm, 40KM, DDM
$95.00
AA1419052-E6
Nortel 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 70km
$115.00
AA1419069-E6
Nortel 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1490nm 10km
$50.00
AA1419070-E6
Nortel 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi TX1490/RX1310nm 10km
$50.00
AA1419071-E6
Nortel 1000BASE-EX SFP Transceiver 1550nm 120km
$165.00
AA1419074-E6
Nortel 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km
$30.00
AA1419076-E6
Nortel 1000BASE-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1490nm 40km
$60.00
AA1419077-E6
Nortel 1000BASE-BX-D BiDi TX1490/RX1310nm 40km
$60.00
AA1419081-E6
Nortel 100BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km
$35.00
AA1419082-E5
Nortel 100BASE-BX10-U BiDi Tx1310/Rx1550nm 10km
$35.00
AA1419083-E5
Nortel 100BASE-BX10-D BiDi Tx1550/Rx1310nm 10km
$35.00
AA1419084-E5
Nortel 100BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km
$115.00
AA1419025-E5
Nortel 1000BASE-XD SFP 1470nm 40km
$105.00
AA1419026-E5
Nortel 1000BASE-XD SFP 1490nm 40km
$105.00
AA1419027-E5
Nortel 1000BASE-XD SFP 1510nm 40km
$105.00
AA1419028-E5
Nortel 1000BASE-XD SFP 1530nm 40km
$105.00
AA1419029-E5
Nortel 1000BASE-XD SFP 1550nm 40km
$105.00
AA1419030-E5
Nortel 1000BASE-XD SFP 1570nm 40km
$105.00
AA1419031-E5
Nortel 1000BASE-XD SFP 1590nm 40km
$105.00
AA1419032-E5
Nortel 1000BASE-XD SFP 1610nm 40km
$105.00
AA1419033-E5
Nortel 1000BASE-XD SFP 1470nm 70km
$110.00
AA1419034-E5
Nortel 1000BASE-XD SFP 1490nm 70km
$110.00
AA1419035-E5
Nortel 1000BASE-XD SFP 1510nm 70km
$110.00
AA1419036-E5
Nortel 1000BASE-XD SFP 1530nm 70km
$110.00
AA1419037-E5
Nortel 1000BASE-XD SFP 1550nm 70km
$110.00
AA1419038-E5
Nortel 1000BASE-XD SFP 1570nm 70km
$110.00
AA1419039-E5
Nortel 1000BASE-XD SFP 1590nm 70km
$110.00
AA1419040-E5
Nortel 1000BASE-XD SFP 1610nm 70km
$110.00
AA1419053-E6
Nortel 1000BASE-XD SFP 1470nm 40km
$105.00
AA1419054-E6
Nortel 1000BASE-XD SFP 1490nm 40km
$105.00
AA1419055-E6
Nortel 1000BASE-XD SFP 1510nm 40km
$105.00
AA1419056-E6
Nortel 1000BASE-XD SFP 1530nm 40km
$105.00
AA1419057-E6
Nortel 1000BASE-XD SFP 1550nm 40km
$105.00
AA1419058-E6
Nortel 1000BASE-XD SFP 1570nm 40km
$105.00
AA1419059-E6
Nortel 1000BASE-XD SFP 1590nm 40km
$105.00
AA1419060-E6
Nortel 1000BASE-XD SFP 1610nm 40km
$105.00
AA1419061-E6
Nortel 1000BASE-XD SFP 1470nm 70km
$110.00
AA1419062-E6
Nortel 1000BASE-XD SFP 1490nm 70km
$110.00
AA1419063-E6
Nortel 1000BASE-XD SFP 1510nm 70km
$110.00
AA1419064-E6
Nortel 1000BASE-XD SFP 1530nm 70km
$110.00
AA1419065-E6
Nortel 1000BASE-XD SFP 1550nm 70km
$110.00
AA1419066-E6
Nortel 1000BASE-XD SFP 1570nm 70km
$110.00
AA1419067-E6
Nortel 1000BASE-XD SFP 1590nm 70km
$110.00
AA1419068-E6
Nortel 1000BASE-XD SFP 1610nm 70km
$110.00
NTK591LB
Nortel OME6500 SFP -1.25Gb/s CWDM 1471nm
$110.00
NTK591MB
Nortel OME6500 SFP -1.25Gb/s CWDM 1491nm
$110.00
NTK591NB
Nortel OME6500 SFP -1.25Gb/s CWDM 1511nm
$110.00
NTK591PB
Nortel OME6500 SFP -1.25Gb/s CWDM 1531nm
$110.00
NTK591QB
Nortel OME6500 SFP -1.25Gb/s CWDM 1551nm
$110.00
NTK591RB
Nortel OME6500 SFP -1.25Gb/s CWDM 1571nm
$110.00
NTK591SB
Nortel OME6500 SFP -1.25Gb/s CWDM 1591nm
$110.00
NTK591TB
Nortel OME6500 SFP -1.25Gb/s CWDM 1611nm
$110.00
NTK591LH
Nortel 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1470nm 120km
$215.00
NTK591MH
Nortel 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1490nm 120km
$215.00
NTK591NH
Nortel 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1510nm 120km
$215.00
NTK591PH
Nortel 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1530nm 120km
$215.00
NTK591QH
Nortel 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1550nm 120km
$215.00
NTK591RH
Nortel 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1570nm 120km
$215.00
NTK591SH
Nortel 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1590nm 120km
$215.00
NTK591TH
Nortel 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1610nm 120km
$215.00
NTK590LH
Nortel OC-48 CWDM 1470nm SFP Module
$165.00
NTK590MH
Nortel OC-48 CWDM 1490nm SFP Module
$165.00
NTK590NH
Nortel OC-48 CWDM 1510nm SFP Module
$165.00
NTK590PH
Nortel OC-48 CWDM 1530nm SFP Module
$165.00
NTK590QH
Nortel OC-48 CWDM 1550nm SFP Module
$165.00
NTK590RH
Nortel OC-48 CWDM 1570nm SFP Module
$165.00
NTK590SH
Nortel OC-48 CWDM 1590nm SFP Module
$165.00
NTK590TH
Nortel OC-48 CWDM 1610nm SFP Module
$165.00
NTTP01CF
Nortel GE 1000-BaseLX 1310nm XCT Enhanced SFP Module, 10km
$32.00
NTTP02AD
Nortel OC-3 Short Reach 1310nm Multimode (SR-0 XCT 2km) SFP Module
$30.00
NTTP02CD
Nortel OC-3/IR-1 SFP Transceiver, 1310nm, 10km
$35.00
NTTP02ED
Nortel OC-3/STM-1 LR-1/L-1.1 SFP Module 40km, 1310nm
$95.00
NTTP02FD
Nortel OC-3/STM-1 LR2 (80km) SFP Transceiver, 1550nm
$115.00
NTTP03BF
Nortel OC-48/SR-1 SFP Transceiver
$75.00
NTTP03CF
Nortel OC-48/IR-1 SFP Transceiver
$100.00
NTTP03EF
Nortel OC-48/LR-1 SFP Transceiver
$165.00
NTTP03FF
Nortel OC-48/LR-2 SFP Transceiver
$295.00
NTTP04BF
Nortel OC-12/SR-1 SFP Transceiver
$30.00
NTTP04CF
Nortel OC-12/IR-1 SFP Transceiver
$35.00
NTTP05EF
Nortel OC-12/LR-1 SFP Transceiver
$95.00
NTTP05FF
Nortel OC-12/LR-2 SFP Transceiver
$115.00
AA1419001-E5
Nortel 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m
$25.00
AA1419002-E5
Nortel 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km
$39.00
AA1419003-E5
Nortel 1000BASE-XD GBIC 1550nm 50km
$90.00
AA1419004-E5
Nortel 1000BASE-ZX GBIC 1550nm 70km
$115.00
AA1419041-E5
Nortel 1000BASE-T GBIC Transceiver
$45.00
AA1419042-E5
Nortel 1000BASE-T GBIC RJ45 100m
$45.00
AA1419046-E5
Nortel 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m
$25.00
If you cannot find the model you are looking for, please contact us.
 
515 S. Flower Street, 36th Floor, Los Angeles, CA 90071 USA
Copyright © 2017 SFPEX.com. All rights reserved.