Linksys / Cisco 1000Base-SX SFP, MMF, 500m, 850nm, Dual LC

Price: $22.00
Part Number: MGBSX1
Compatiblity: 100% Linksys Compatible
Availability: In Stock
Warranty: Lifetime
   - OR -   

Specification

  • Connector: LC Duplex Connector
  • Fiber/Cable Type: Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF)
  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Reach: 550m (1,804 ft)
  • Temperature: Commercial
  • Digital Output Monitoring: No

Write a review

Your Name:

Your Review:
Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad            Good

Enter the code in the box below:



 
515 S. Flower Street, 36th Floor, Los Angeles, CA 90071 USA
Copyright © 2019 SFPEX.com. All rights reserved.