HP XENPAK

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
J8175A
HP 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m Transceiver
$350.00
J8173A
HP 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10KM Transceiver
$540.00
J8176A
HP 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40KM Transceiver
$1,495.00
JD105A
HP X130 10G XENPAK SC ER 1550nm 40km Transceiver
$1,495.00
JD106B
HP X130 10G XENPAK SC SR 850nm 300m Transceiver
$350.00
JD104A
HP X135 SC LR XENPAK Transceiver
$540.00
JD104B
HP X135 SC LR XENPAK Transceiver
$540.00
JD106A
HP X130 10G XENPAK SC SR Transceiver
$350.00
JD500A
HP X134 10G XENPAK SC LR Transceiver
$540.00
JD501A
HP X134 10G XENPAK SC SR Transceiver
$350.00
JE530A
HP 10GBase-ZR XENPAK Transceiver
$2,950.00
If you cannot find the model you are looking for, please contact us.
 
515 S. Flower Street, 36th Floor, Los Angeles, CA 90071 USA
Copyright © 2019 SFPEX.com. All rights reserved.