HP SFP

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
J4858A
HP ProCurve Gigabit-SX-LC 850nm 550m SFP Transceiver Module
$22.00
J4859A
HP ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC 1310nm 10km SFP Transceiver Module
$32.00
J4860A
HP ProCurve Gigabit-LH-LC 1550nm 70km SFP Transceiver Module
$115.00
J4858B
HP ProCurve Gigabit-SX-LC 850nm 550m SFP Transceiver Module
$22.00
J4859B
HP ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC 1310nm 10km SFP Transceiver Module
$32.00
J4860B
HP ProCurve Gigabit-LH-LC 1550nm 70km SFP Transceiver Module
$115.00
J4858C
HP X121 1G SFP LC SX 850nm 550m Transceiver
$22.00
J4859C
HP X121 1G SFP LC LX 1310nm 10km Transceiver
$32.00
J4860C
HP X121 1G SFP LC LH 1550nm 70km Transceiver
$115.00
J8177B
HP 1000BASE-T RJ45 100m SFP transceiver
$40.00
A6515A
HP 1000BASE-SX 850nm 550m Transceiver
$22.00
A6516A
HP 1000BASE-LX 1310nm 10km Transceiver
$32.00
A7446B
HP 1G/2G/4G multi-rate SFP SW 850nm SFP Transceiver
$60.00
JD062A
HP X120 1G SFP LC LH40 1550nm 40km Transceiver
$95.00
JD103A
HP X120 1G SFP LC LH100 1550nm 100km Transceiver
$165.00
JD089B
HP X120 1G SFP RJ45 100m Transceiver
$40.00
JD098B
HP X120 1G SFP LC BX 10-U TX-1310nm RX-1490nm 10km Transceiver
$50.00
JD099B
HP X120 1G SFP LC BX 10-D TX-1490nm RX-1310nm 10km Transceiver
$50.00
JD118B
HP X120 1G SFP LC SX 850nm 550m Transceiver
$22.00
JD119B
HP X120 1G SFP LC LX 1310nm 10km Transceiver
$32.00
J8177C
HP X121 1G SFP RJ45 100m Transceiver
$40.00
J9143B
HP X122 1G LC 1000BASE-BX10-U TX-1310nm RX-1490nm 10km SFP Transceiver
$50.00
J9142B
HP X122 1G LC 1000BASE-BX10-D TX-1490nm RX-1310nm 10km SFP Transceiver
$50.00
JD493A
HP X124 1G SFP LC SX 850nm 550m Transceiver
$22.00
JD494A
HP X124 1G SFP LC LX 1310nm 10km Transceiver
$32.00
JD061A
HP X125 1G SFP LC LH40 1310nm 40km Transceiver
$95.00
JD063B
HP X125 1G SFP LC LH70 1550nm 70km Transceiver
$115.00
JD109A
HP X170 1G CWDM SFP LC LH70 1550nm 70km Transceiver
$110.00
JD110A
HP X170 1G CWDM SFP LC LH70 1570nm 70km Transceiver
$110.00
JD111A
HP X170 1G CWDM SFP LC LH70 1590nm 70km Transceiver
$110.00
JD112A
HP X170 1G CWDM SFP LC LH70 1610nm 70km Transceiver
$110.00
JD113A
HP X170 1G CWDM SFP LC LH70 1470nm 70km Transceiver
$110.00
JD114A
HP X170 1G CWDM SFP LC LH70 1490nm 70km Transceiver
$110.00
JD115A
HP X170 1G CWDM SFP LC LH70 1510nm 70km Transceiver
$110.00
JD116A
HP X170 1G CWDM SFP LC LH70 1530nm 70km Transceiver
$110.00
J9099B
HP X112 100M SFP LC BX-D TX1550/RX1310nm 10km Transceiver
$69.00
J9100B
HP X112 100M SFP LC BX-U TX1310/RX1550nm 10km Transceiver
$69.00
JD084A
HP X160 2.5G SFP LC 2km Transceiver
$75.00
JD085A
HP X160 2.5G SFP LC 15km Transceiver
$100.00
JD086A
HP X160 2.5G SFP LC 40km Transceiver
$165.00
JD087A
HP X160 2.5G SFP LC 80km Transceiver
$295.00
JD090A
HP X110 100M SFP LC LH40 Transceiver
$105.00
JD091A
HP X110 100M SFP LC LH80 Transceiver
$125.00
JD100A
HP X115 100M SFP LC BX 10-U TX1310/RX1550nm Transceiver
$69.00
JD101A
HP X115 100M SFP LC BX 10-D TX1550/RX1310nm Transceiver
$69.00
JD102B
HP X110 100M SFP LC FX Transceiver
$40.00
JD120B
HP X110 100M SFP LC LX Transceiver
$45.00
JD497A
HP X110 100M SFP LC FX Dual Mode Transceiver
$45.00
JD498A
HP X110 100M SFP LC LX10 Transceiver
$45.00
J9045B
HP ProCurve 100-FX SFP-LC Transceiver
$40.00
JD089A
HP X125 1G SFP RJ45 T Transceiver
$40.00
JD098A
HP X120 1G SFP LC BX 10-U Transceiver
$50.00
JD099A
HP X120 1G SFP LC BX 10-D Transceiver
$50.00
JD118A
HP X125 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver
$22.00
JD119A
HP X120 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver
$32.00
JD120A
HP X110 100M SFP LC LX Transceiver
$40.00
JD490A
HP 114 100M SFP LC FX Transceiver
$40.00
JD491A
HP 114 100M SFP LC BX-D Transceiver
$69.00
JD492A
HP 114 100M SFP LC BX-U Transceiver
$69.00
JD495A
HP X124 1G SFP RJ45 Transceiver
$40.00
JD496A
HP X124 1G SFP LC LH70 Transceiver
$115.00
JF188A
HP OC-3 Single Mode SFP Transceiver
$40.00
JF189A
HP 100Base-LX10 Single Mode SFP Transceiver
$40.00
JF829A
HP X120 622M SFP LC LX 15km Transceiver
$45.00
JF830A
HP X120 622M SFP LC LH 40km 1310 Transceiver
$105.00
JF831A
HP X120 622M SFP LC LH 80km 1550 Transceiver
$125.00
JF832A
HP X120 100M/1G SFP LC LX Transceiver
$40.00
JF833A
HP X114 100M SFP LC FX Transceiver
$40.00
If you cannot find the model you are looking for, please contact us.
 
515 S. Flower Street, 36th Floor, Los Angeles, CA 90071 USA
Copyright © 2019 SFPEX.com. All rights reserved.