Fiber Optic Cables

SFPEX offers a variety of high quality fiber optic cables. We carry Singlemode and Multimode fiber optic patch cables with connectors such as LC, FC, SC, ST, MU, MTRJ, E200, MPO, SMA, ESCON, FDDI, D4 and DIN. All of our fiber optic cables are composed of top quality Zirconia Ferrules and Connector Housings, ensuring a stable performance.

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
FOC-OM1-DX
Custom OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
$6.20
FOC-OM2-DX
Custom OM2 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
$6.20
FOC-OM3-DX
Custom OM3 10G 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
$7.40
FOC-OM4-DX
Custom OM4 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
$10.00
FOC-OS1-DX
Custom OS1 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
$6.60
Based on 1 reviews.
FOC-OM1-SX
Custom OM1 62.5/125 Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
$3.60
FOC-OM2-SX
Custom OM2 50/125 Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
$3.60
FOC-OM3-SX
Custom OM3 10G 50/125 Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
$4.70
FOC-OM4-SX
Custom OM4 50/125 Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
$7.00
FOC-OS1-SX
Custom OS1 9/125 Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
$3.80
If you cannot find the model you are looking for, please contact us.
 
515 S. Flower Street, 36th Floor, Los Angeles, CA 90071 USA
Copyright © 2017 SFPEX.com. All rights reserved.