2.67G CWDM SFP

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
SMRCW-18
2.67Gbps Multi-rate Single-mode Dual LC 18dB Power Budget CWDM SFP Transceiver Module
$115.00
SMRCW-28
2.67Gbps Multi-rate Single-mode Dual LC 28dB Power Budget CWDM SFP Transceiver Module
$165.00
SMRCW-31
2.67Gbps Multi-rate Single-mode Dual LC 31dB Power Budget CWDM SFP Transceiver Module
$175.00
SMRCW-33
2.67Gbps Multi-rate Single-mode Dual LC 33dB Power Budget CWDM SFP Transceiver Module
$310.00
If you cannot find the model you are looking for, please contact us.
 
515 S. Flower Street, 36th Floor, Los Angeles, CA 90071 USA
Copyright © 2019 SFPEX.com. All rights reserved.