Cisco

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
SFP-10G-SR
Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 300m, LC duplex connector
$145.00
Based on 1 reviews.
SFP-10G-SR-X
Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector, extended temperature range
$155.00
SFP-10G-LRM
Cisco 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 220m, LC duplex connector
$395.00
SFP-10G-LR-X
Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector, extended temperature range
$400.00
SFP-10G-LR
Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 10km, LC duplex connector
$395.00
Based on 2 reviews.
SFP-10G-ER
Cisco 10GBASE-ER SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm, 40km, LC duplex connector
$1,365.00
SFP-10G-ZR
Cisco 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm, 80km, LC duplex connector
$1,785.00
XENPAK-10GB-SR
Cisco 10GBASE-SR XENPAK transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 300m, SC duplex connector
$295.00
XENPAK-10GB-LRM
Cisco 10GBASE-LRM XENPAK transceiver module for MMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 220m, SC duplex connector
$650.00
XENPAK-10GB-LR
Cisco 10GBASE-LR XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 10km, SC duplex connector
$595.00
XENPAK-10GB-LR+
Cisco 10GBASE-LR XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 10km, SC duplex connector (supports DOM)
$600.00
XENPAK-10GB-ER
Cisco 10GBASE-ER XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, 40km, SC duplex connector
$1,495.00
XENPAK-10GB-ER+
Cisco 10GBASE-ER XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, 40km, SC duplex connector (supports DOM)
$1,500.00
XENPAK-10GB-ZR
Cisco 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, 80km, SC duplex connector
$2,950.00
X2-10GB-SR
Cisco 10GBASE-SR X2 transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 300m, SC duplex connector
$225.00
X2-10GB-LRM
Cisco 10GBASE-LRM X2 transceiver module for MMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 220m, SC duplex connector
$650.00
X2-10GB-LR
Cisco 10GBASE-LR X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 10km, SC duplex connector
$480.00
X2-10GB-ER
Cisco 10GBASE-ER X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, 40km, SC duplex connector
$1,495.00
X2-10GB-CX4
Cisco 10GBASE-CX4 X2 transceiver module for CX4 cable, copper, InfiniBand 4X connector
$360.00
X2-10GB-ZR
Cisco 10GBASE-ZR X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, 80km, SC duplex connector
$2,950.00
XFP-10G-MM-SR
Cisco 10GBASE-SR Ethernet XFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 300m, dual LC connector
$285.00
XFP-10GLR-OC192SR
Cisco multirate XFP transceiver module for 10GBASE-LR Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 short-reach (SR-1) Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS) applications, SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 10km, dual LC connector
$365.00
XFP-10GER-OC192IR
Cisco multirate XFP transceiver module for 10GBASE-ER Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 intermediate-reach (IR-2) Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS) applications, SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, 40km, dual LC connector
$995.00
XFP-10GER-192IR+
Cisco multirate XFP transceiver module for 10GBASE-ER Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 intermediate-reach (IR-2) Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS) applications, SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, 40km, dual LC connector
$995.00
XFP-10GZR-OC192LR
Cisco multirate XFP transceiver module for 10GBASE-ZR Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 long-reach Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS) applications, SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, 80km, dual LC connector
$1,785.00
GLC-T
Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire, 100m, RJ-45 connector
$40.00
GLC-SX-MM
Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 550m, dual LC/PC connector
$22.00
GLC-LH-SM
Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, 10km, dual LC/PC connector
$32.00
GLC-ZX-SM
Cisco 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, 70km, dual LC/PC connector
$115.00
GLC-BX-D
Cisco 1000BASE-BX10 SFP module for single-strand SMF, 1490-nm TX/1310-nm RX wavelength, 10km, single LC/PC connector
$50.00
GLC-BX-U
Cisco 1000BASE-BX10 SFP module for single-strand SMF, 1310-nm TX/1490-nm RX wavelength, 10km, single LC/PC connector
$50.00
SFP-GE-T
Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire, 100m, extended operating temperature range, RJ-45 connector
$45.00
SFP-GE-S
Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 550m, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector
$35.00
Based on 2 reviews.
SFP-GE-L
Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, 10km, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector
$45.00
SFP-GE-Z
Cisco 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, 70km, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector
$128.00
GLC-SX-MM-RGD
Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 550m, industrial Ethernet, dual LC/PC connector
$32.00
GLC-LX-SM-RGD
Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, 10km, industrial Ethernet, dual LC/PC connector
$42.00
GLC-ZX-SM-RGD
Cisco 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, 70km, industrial Ethernet, dual LC/PC connector
$125.00
GLC-SX-MMD
Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 550m, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector
$32.00
GLC-LH-SMD
Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, 10km, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector
$42.00
GLC-EX-SMD
Cisco 1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 40km, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector
$105.00
GLC-FE-100FX
Cisco 100BASE-FX SFP module for 100-MB ports, 1310 nm wavelength, 2 km over MMF
$30.00
GLC-FE-100LX
Cisco 100BASE-LX SFP module for 100-MB ports, 1310 nm wavelength, 10 km over SMF
$35.00
GLC-FE-100EX
Cisco 100BASE-EX SFP module for 100-MB ports, 1310 nm wavelength, 40 km over SMF
$95.00
GLC-FE-100ZX
Cisco 100BASE-ZX SFP module for 100-MB ports, 1550 nm wavelength, 80 km over SMF
$115.00
GLC-FE-100BX-D
Cisco 100BASE-BX10-D SFP module for 100-MB ports, 1550 nm TX /1310 nm RX wavelength, 10 km over single-strand SMF
$35.00
GLC-FE-100BX-U
Cisco 100BASE-BX10-U SFP module for 100-MB ports, 1310 nm TX/1550 nm RX wavelength, 10 km over single-strand SMF
$35.00
GLC-FE-100FX-RGD
Cisco 100BASE-FX SFP module for Industrial Ethernet 100-MB ports, 1310 nm wavelength, 2 km over MMF
$40.00
GLC-FE-100LX-RGD
Cisco 100BASE-LX SFP module for Industrial Ethernet 100-MB ports, 1310 nm wavelength, 10 km over SMF
$105.00
GLC-GE-100FX
Cisco 100BASE-FX SFP module for Gigabit Ethernet ports, 1310 nm wavelength, 2 km over MMF
$95.00
SFP-OC3-MM
Cisco OC-3/STM-1 pluggable short-reach (2 km) transceiver module, 1310-nm wavelength, MMF, LC connector
$35.00
SFP-OC3-SR
Cisco OC-3/STM-1 pluggable short-reach (2 km) transceiver module, 1310-nm wavelength, MMF, LC connector
$35.00
SFP-OC3-IR1
Cisco OC-3/STM-1 pluggable intermediate-reach (15 km) transceiver module, 1310-nm wavelength, LC connector
$40.00
SFP-OC3-LR1
Cisco OC-3/STM-1 pluggable long-reach (40 km) transceiver module, 1310-nm wavelength, LC connector
$100.00
SFP-OC3-LR2
Cisco OC-3/STM-1 pluggable long-reach (80 km) transceiver module, 1550-nm wavelength, LC connector
$120.00
SFP-OC12-MM
Cisco OC-12/STM-4 pluggable short-reach (2 km) transceiver module, 1310-nm wavelength, MMF, LC connector
$35.00
SFP-OC12-SR
Cisco OC-12/STM-4 pluggable short-reach (2 km) transceiver module, 1310-nm wavelength, MMF, LC connector
$35.00
SFP-OC12-IR1
Cisco OC-12/STM-4 pluggable intermediate-reach (15 km) transceiver module, 1310-nm wavelength
$40.00
SFP-OC12-LR1
Cisco OC-12/STM-4 pluggable long-reach (40 km) transceiver module, 1310-nm wavelength, LC connector
$100.00
SFP-OC12-LR2
Cisco OC-12/STM-4 pluggable long-reach (80 km) transceiver module, 1550-nm wavelength, LC connector
$120.00
SFP-OC48-SR
Cisco OC-48c/STM-16 pluggable short-reach (2 km) transceiver module, 1310-nm wavelength, LC connector
$80.00
SFP-OC48-IR1
Cisco OC-48c/STM-16 pluggable intermediate-reach (15 km) transceiver module, 1310-nm wavelength, LC connector
$105.00
SFP-OC48-LR2
Cisco OC-48c/STM-16 pluggable long-reach (80 km) transceiver module, 1550-nm wavelength, LC connector
$300.00
WS-G5483
Cisco 1000BASE-T GBIC transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire, 100m, RJ-45 connector
$45.00
WS-G5484
Cisco 1000BASE-SX GBIC transceiver module for Multi mode Fiber (MMF), 850-nanometer (nm) wavelength, 550m, dual SC/PC connector
$25.00
WS-G5486
Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH GBIC transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, 10km, dual SC/PC connector
$39.00
WS-G5487
Cisco 1000BASE-ZX GBIC transceiver module for Single Mode Fiber (SMF), 1550-nm wavelength, 70km, dual SC/PC connector
$115.00
CWDM-SFP-1470
Cisco CWDM 1470-nm SFP, Gigabit Ethernet and 1 and 2 Gb Fibre Channel
$110.00
CWDM-SFP-1490
Cisco CWDM 1490-nm SFP, Gigabit Ethernet and 1 and 2 Gb Fibre Channel
$110.00
CWDM-SFP-1510
Cisco CWDM 1510-nm SFP, Gigabit Ethernet and 1 and 2 Gb Fibre Channel
$110.00
CWDM-SFP-1530
Cisco CWDM 1530-nm SFP, Gigabit Ethernet and 1 and 2 Gb Fibre Channel
$110.00
CWDM-SFP-1550
Cisco CWDM 1550-nm SFP, Gigabit Ethernet and 1 and 2 Gb Fibre Channel
$110.00
CWDM-SFP-1570
Cisco CWDM 1570-nm SFP, Gigabit Ethernet and 1 and 2 Gb Fibre Channel
$110.00
CWDM-SFP-1590
Cisco CWDM 1590-nm SFP, Gigabit Ethernet and 1 and 2 Gb Fibre Channel
$110.00
CWDM-SFP-1610
Cisco CWDM 1610-nm SFP, Gigabit Ethernet and 1 and 2 Gb Fibre Channel
$110.00
SFP-H10GB-CU1M
Cisco SFP+ 10Gb Direct Attach Passive Copper Cable 1M
$49.00
SFP-H10GB-CU1-5M
Cisco SFP+ 10Gb Direct Attach Passive Copper Cable 1.5 M
$52.00
SFP-H10GB-CU3M
Cisco SFP+ 10Gb Direct Attach Passive Copper Cable 3M
$65.00
SFP-H10GB-CU5M
Cisco SFP+ 10Gb Direct Attach Passive Copper Cable 5M
$80.00
SFP-H10GB-ACU7M
Cisco 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 7 Meter, active
$175.00
SFP-H10GB-ACU10M
Cisco 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 10 Meter, active
$225.00
SFP-10G-AOC1M
Cisco 10GBASE-AOC SFP+ Cable 1 Meter
$110.00
SFP-10G-AOC2M
Cisco 10GBASE-AOC SFP+ Cable 2 Meter
$112.00
SFP-10G-AOC3M
Cisco 10GBASE-AOC SFP+ Cable 3 Meter
$115.00
SFP-10G-AOC5M
Cisco 10GBASE-AOC SFP+ Cable 5 Meter
$118.00
SFP-10G-AOC7M
Cisco 10GBASE-AOC SFP+ Cable 7 Meter
$120.00
CAB-INF-28G-1
Cisco 1m Patch Cable for 10GBase-CX4 Module
$55.00
SFP-10G-AOC10M
Cisco 10GBASE-AOC SFP+ Cable 10 Meter
$125.00
CAB-INF-28G-5
Cisco 5m Patch Cable for 10GBase-CX4 Module
$95.00
CAB-INF-28G-10
Cisco 10m Patch Cable for 10GBase-CX4 Module
$168.00
CAB-INF-26G-15
Cisco 15m Patch Cable for 10GBase-CX4 Module
$238.00
QSFP-40G-SR4
Cisco 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Module for MMF
$550.00
CVR-X2-SFP10G
Cisco X2 to SFP+ OneX Converter Module
$130.00
If you cannot find the model you are looking for, please contact us.
 
515 S. Flower Street, 36th Floor, Los Angeles, CA 90071 USA
Copyright © 2014 SFPEX.com. All rights reserved.