BIDI SFP Transceivers

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
S03B35-M2
125Mbps/155Mbps Multi-mode LC/SC BiDi TX-1310nm RX-1550nm 2km Single Fiber SFP Transceiver
$30.00
S03B53-M2
125Mbps/155Mbps Multi-mode LC/SC BiDi TX-1550nm RX-1310nm 2km Single Fiber SFP Transceiver
$30.00
S03B35-10
125Mbps/155Mbps Single-mode LC/SC BiDi TX-1310nm RX-1550nm 10km Single Fiber SFP Transceiver
$35.00
S03B53-10
125Mbps/155Mbps Single-mode LC/SC BiDi TX-1550nm RX-1310nm 10km Single Fiber SFP Transceiver
$35.00
S03B35-20
125Mbps/155Mbps Single-mode LC/SC BiDi TX-1310nm RX-1550nm 20km Single Fiber SFP Transceiver
$45.00
S03B53-20
125Mbps/155Mbps Single-mode LC/SC BiDi TX-1550nm RX-1310nm 20km Single Fiber SFP Transceiver
$45.00
S03B35-40
125Mbps/155Mbps Single-mode LC/SC BiDi TX-1310nm RX-1550nm 40km Single Fiber SFP Transceiver
$65.00
S03B53-40
125Mbps/155Mbps Single-mode LC/SC BiDi TX-1550nm RX-1310nm 40km Single Fiber SFP Transceiver
$65.00
S03B35-80
125Mbps/155Mbps Single-mode LC/SC BiDi TX-1310nm RX-1550nm 80km Single Fiber SFP Transceiver
$95.00
S03B53-80
125Mbps/155Mbps Single-mode LC/SC BiDi TX-1550nm RX-1310nm 80km Single Fiber SFP Transceiver
$95.00
S12B35-M2
622Mbps Multi-mode LC/SC BiDi TX-1310nm RX-1550nm 2km Single Fiber SFP Transceiver
$35.00
S12B53-M2
622Mbps Multi-mode LC/SC BiDi TX-1550nm RX-1310nm 2km Single Fiber SFP Transceiver
$35.00
S12B35-20
622Mbps Single-mode LC/SC BiDi TX-1310nm RX-1550nm 20km Single Fiber SFP Transceiver
$65.00
S12B53-20
622Mbps Single-mode LC/SC BiDi TX-1550nm RX-1310nm 20km Single Fiber SFP Transceiver
$65.00
S12B35-40
622Mbps Single-mode LC/SC BiDi TX-1310nm RX-1550nm 40km Single Fiber SFP Transceiver
$75.00
S12B53-40
622Mbps Single-mode LC/SC BiDi TX-1550nm RX-1310nm 40km Single Fiber SFP Transceiver
$75.00
S1GB35-M1
1.25Gbps Multi-mode BiDi TX-1310nm RX-1550nm Single LC/SC 1km Single-fiber SFP Transceiver
$30.00
S1GB53-M1
1.25Gbps Multi-mode BiDi TX-1550nm RX-1310nm Single LC/SC 1km Single-fiber SFP Transceiver
$30.00
S1GB34-10
1.25Gbps Single-mode BiDi TX-1310nm RX-1490nm Single LC/SC 10km Single-fiber SFP Transceiver
$50.00
S1GB43-10
1.25Gbps Single-mode BiDi TX-1490nm RX-1310nm Single LC/SC 10km Single-fiber SFP Transceiver
$50.00
S1GB35-10
1.25Gbps Single-mode BiDi TX-1310nm RX-1550nm Single LC/SC 10km Single-fiber SFP Transceiver
$50.00
S1GB53-10
1.25Gbps Single-mode BiDi TX-1550nm RX-1310nm Single LC/SC 10km Single-fiber SFP Transceiver
$50.00
S1GB34-20
1.25Gbps Single-mode BiDi TX-1310nm RX-1490nm Single LC/SC 20km Single-fiber SFP Transceiver
$55.00
S1GB43-20
1.25Gbps Single-mode BiDi TX-1490nm RX-1310nm Single LC/SC 20km Single-fiber SFP Transceiver
$55.00
S1GB35-20
1.25Gbps Single-mode BiDi TX-1310nm RX-1550nm Single LC/SC 20km Single-fiber SFP Transceiver
$55.00
S1GB53-20
1.25Gbps Single-mode BiDi TX-1550nm RX-1310nm Single LC/SC 20km Single-fiber SFP Transceiver
$55.00
S1GB43-40
1.25Gbps Single-mode BiDi TX-1490nm RX-1310nm Single LC/SC 40km Single-fiber SFP Transceiver
$60.00
S1GB35-40
1.25Gbps Single-mode BiDi TX-1310nm RX-1550nm Single LC/SC 40km Single-fiber SFP Transceiver
$60.00
S1GB53-40
1.25Gbps Single-mode BiDi TX-1550nm RX-1310nm Single LC/SC 40km Single-fiber SFP Transceiver
$60.00
S1GB34-60
1.25Gbps Single-mode BiDi TX-1310nm RX-1490nm Single LC/SC 60km Single-fiber SFP Transceiver
$120.00
S1GB43-60
1.25Gbps Single-mode BiDi TX-1490nm RX-1310nm Single LC/SC 60km Single-fiber SFP Transceiver
$120.00
S1GB35-60
1.25Gbps Single-mode BiDi TX-1310nm RX-1550nm Single LC/SC 60km Single-fiber SFP Transceiver
$120.00
S1GB53-60
1.25Gbps Single-mode BiDi TX-1550nm RX-1310nm Single LC/SC 60km Single-fiber SFP Transceiver
$120.00
S1GB45-80
1.25Gbps Single-mode BiDi TX-1490nm RX-1550nm Single LC/SC 80km Single-fiber SFP Transceiver
$160.00
S1GB54-80
1.25Gbps Single-mode BiDi TX-1550nm RX-1490nm Single LC/SC 80km Single-fiber SFP Transceiver
$160.00
S1GB45-120
1.25Gbps Single-mode BiDi TX-1490nm RX-1550nm Single LC/SC 120km Single-fiber SFP Transceiver
$180.00
S1GB54-120
1.25Gbps Single-mode BiDi TX-1550nm RX-1490nm Single LC/SC 120km Single-fiber SFP Transceiver
$180.00
S48B35-M03
2.5Gbps Multi-mode BiDi TX-1310nm RX-1550nm Single LC/SC 300m Single-fiber SFP Transceiver
$75.00
S48B53-M03
2.5Gbps Multi-mode BiDi TX-1550nm RX-1310nm Single LC/SC 300m Single-fiber SFP Transceiver
$90.00
S48B35-5
2.5Gbps Single-mode BiDi TX-1310nm RX-1550nm Single LC/SC 5km Single-fiber SFP Transceiver
$95.00
S48B53-5
2.5Gbps Single-mode BiDi TX-1550nm RX-1310nm Single LC/SC 5km Single-fiber SFP Transceiver
$95.00
S48B35-15
2.5Gbps Single-mode BiDi TX-1310nm RX-1550nm Single LC/SC 15km Single-fiber SFP Transceiver
$100.00
S48B53-15
2.5Gbps Single-mode BiDi TX-1550nm RX-1310nm Single LC/SC 15km Single-fiber SFP Transceiver
$100.00
S48B35-40
2.5Gbps Single-mode BiDi TX-1310nm RX-1550nm Single LC/SC 40km Single-fiber SFP Transceiver
$120.00
S48B53-40
2.5Gbps Single-mode BiDi TX-1550nm RX-1310nm Single LC/SC 40km Single-fiber SFP Transceiver
$120.00
S48B45-80
2.5Gbps Single-mode BiDi TX-1490nm RX-1550nm Single LC/SC 80km Single-fiber SFP Transceiver
$175.00
S48B54-80
2.5Gbps Single-mode BiDi TX-1550nm RX-1490nm Single LC/SC 80km Single-fiber SFP Transceiver
$175.00
S48B45-120
2.5Gbps Single-mode BiDi TX-1490nm RX-1550nm Single LC/SC 120km Single-fiber SFP Transceiver
$200.00
S48B54-120
2.5Gbps Single-mode BiDi TX-1550nm RX-1490nm Single LC/SC 120km Single-fiber SFP Transceiver
$200.00
SMRB35-M03
2.67Gbps Multi-rate Multi-mode BiDi TX-1310nm RX-1550nm Single LC/SC 300m Single-fiber SFP Transceiver
$75.00
SMRB53-M03
2.67Gbps Multi-rate Multi-mode BiDi TX-1550nm RX-1310nm Single LC/SC 300m Single-fiber SFP Transceiver
$90.00
SMRB35-5
2.67Gbps Multi-rate Single-mode BiDi TX-1310nm RX-1550nm Single LC/SC 5km Single-fiber SFP Transceiver
$95.00
SMRB53-5
2.67Gbps Multi-rate Single-mode BiDi TX-1550nm RX-1310nm Single LC/SC 5km Single-fiber SFP Transceiver
$95.00
SMRB35-15
2.67Gbps Multi-rate Single-mode BiDi TX-1310nm RX-1550nm Single LC/SC 15km Single-fiber SFP Transceiver
$100.00
SMRB53-15
2.67Gbps Multi-rate Single-mode BiDi TX-1550nm RX-1310nm Single LC/SC 15km Single-fiber SFP Transceiver
$100.00
SMRB35-40
2.67Gbps Multi-rate Single-mode BiDi TX-1310nm RX-1550nm Single LC/SC 40km Single-fiber SFP Transceiver
$120.00
SMRB53-40
2.67Gbps Multi-rate Single-mode BiDi TX-1550nm RX-1310nm Single LC/SC 40km Single-fiber SFP Transceiver
$120.00
SMRB45-80
2.67Gbps Multi-rate Single-mode BiDi TX-1490nm RX-1550nm Single LC/SC 80km Single-fiber SFP Transceiver
$175.00
SMRB54-80
2.67Gbps Multi-rate Single-mode BiDi TX-1550nm RX-1490nm Single LC/SC 80km Single-fiber SFP Transceiver
$175.00
SMRB45-120
2.67Gbps Multi-rate Single-mode BiDi TX-1490nm RX-1550nm Single LC/SC 120km Single-fiber SFP Transceiver
$200.00
SMRB54-120
2.67Gbps Multi-rate Single-mode BiDi TX-1550nm RX-1490nm Single LC/SC 120km Single-fiber SFP Transceiver
$200.00
S4GB35-M03
4.25Gbps Multi-mode 4x/2x/1x Fibre Channel BiDi TX-1310nm RX-1550nm Single LC/SC 300m Single-fiber SFP Transceiver
$165.00
S4GB53-M03
4.25Gbps Multi-mode 4x/2x/1x Fibre Channel BiDi TX-1550nm RX-1310nm Single LC/SC 300m Single-fiber SFP Transceiver
$165.00
S4GB35-5
4.25Gbps Single-mode 4x/2x/1x Fibre Channel BiDi TX-1310nm RX-1550nm Single LC/SC 5km Single-fiber SFP Transceiver
$190.00
S4GB53-5
4.25Gbps Single-mode 4x/2x/1x Fibre Channel BiDi TX-1550nm RX-1310nm Single LC/SC 5km Single-fiber SFP Transceiver
$190.00
S4GB35-10
4.25Gbps Single-mode 4x/2x/1x Fibre Channel BiDi TX-1310nm RX-1550nm Single LC/SC 10km Single-fiber SFP Transceiver
$285.00
S4GB53-10
4.25Gbps Single-mode 4x/2x/1x Fibre Channel BiDi TX-1550nm RX-1310nm Single LC/SC 10km Single-fiber SFP Transceiver
$285.00
S4GB35-20
4.25Gbps Single-mode 4x/2x/1x Fibre Channel BiDi TX-1310nm RX-1550nm Single LC/SC 20km Single-fiber SFP Transceiver
$335.00
S4GB53-20
4.25Gbps Single-mode 4x/2x/1x Fibre Channel BiDi TX-1550nm RX-1310nm Single LC/SC 20km Single-fiber SFP Transceiver
$335.00
S4GB35-40
4.25Gbps Single-mode 4x/2x/1x Fibre Channel BiDi TX-1310nm RX-1550nm Single LC/SC 40km Single-fiber SFP Transceiver
$645.00
S4GB53-40
4.25Gbps Single-mode 4x/2x/1x Fibre Channel BiDi TX-1550nm RX-1310nm Single LC/SC 40km Single-fiber SFP Transceiver
$645.00
S6GB1213-10D
6Gbps TX-1270nm RX-1330nm Bi-Directional 10km Single Mode Single LC SFP+ Transceiver Module with DDMI
$375.00
S6GB1312-10D
6Gbps TX-1330nm RX-1270nm Bi-Directional 10km Single Mode Single LC SFP+ Transceiver Module with DDMI
$375.00
S6GB1213-20D
6Gbps TX-1270nm RX-1330nm Bi-Directional 20km Single Mode Single LC SFP+ Transceiver Module with DDMI
$450.00
S6GB1312-20D
6Gbps TX-1330nm RX-1270nm Bi-Directional 20km Single Mode Single LC SFP+ Transceiver Module with DDMI
$450.00
S6GB1213-40D
6Gbps TX-1270nm RX-1330nm Bi-Directional 40km Single Mode Single LC SFP+ Transceiver Module with DDMI
$675.00
S6GB1312-40D
6Gbps TX-1330nm RX-1270nm Bi-Directional 40km Single Mode Single LC SFP+ Transceiver Module with DDMI
$675.00
S8GB1213-10D
8.5Gbps TX-1270nm RX-1330nm Bi-Directional 10km Single Mode Single LC SFP+ Transceiver Module with DDMI
$375.00
S8GB1312-10D
8.5Gbps TX-1330nm RX-1270nm Bi-Directional 10km Single Mode Single LC SFP+ Transceiver Module with DDMI
$375.00
S8GB1213-20D
8.5Gbps TX-1270nm RX-1330nm Bi-Directional 20km Single Mode Single LC SFP+ Transceiver Module with DDMI
$450.00
S8GB1312-20D
8.5Gbps TX-1330nm RX-1270nm Bi-Directional 20km Single Mode Single LC SFP+ Transceiver Module with DDMI
$450.00
S8GB1213-40D
8.5Gbps TX-1270nm RX-1330nm Bi-Directional 40km Single Mode Single LC SFP+ Transceiver Module with DDMI
$675.00
S8GB1312-40D
8.5Gbps TX-1330nm RX-1270nm Bi-Directional 40km Single Mode Single LC SFP+ Transceiver Module with DDMI
$675.00
S03CWB-29
155Mbps Single-mode Single LC/SC 29dB Power Budget Single-fiber CWDM BIDI SFP Transceiver Module
$110.00
S03CWB-34
155Mbps Single-mode Single LC/SC 34dB Power Budget Single-fiber CWDM BIDI SFP Transceiver Module
$115.00
S03CWB-36
155Mbps Single-mode Single LC/SC 36dB Power Budget Single-fiber CWDM BIDI SFP Transceiver Module
$155.00
S12CWB-23
622Mbps OC-12/STM-3 SONET/SDH Single-mode Single LC/SC 23dB Power Budget Single-fiber CWDM BIDI SFP Transceiver Module
$110.00
S12CWB-28
622Mbps OC-12/STM-3 SONET/SDH Single-mode Single LC/SC 28dB Power Budget Single-fiber CWDM BIDI SFP Transceiver Module
$155.00
S12CWB-35
622Mbps OC-12/STM-3 SONET/SDH Single-mode Single LC/SC 35dB Power Budget Single-fiber CWDM BIDI SFP Transceiver Module
$215.00
S1GCWB-19
1.25Gbps Single-mode Single LC/SC 19dB Power Budget Single-fiber CWDM BIDI SFP Transceiver Module
$110.00
S1GCWB-24
1.25Gbps Single-mode Single LC/SC 24dB Power Budget Single-fiber CWDM BIDI SFP Transceiver Module
$120.00
S1GCWB-26
1.25Gbps Single-mode Single LC/SC 26dB Power Budget Single-fiber CWDM BIDI SFP Transceiver Module
$155.00
S1GCWB-33
1.25Gbps Single-mode Single LC/SC 33dB Power Budget Single-fiber CWDM BIDI SFP Transceiver Module
$160.00
S1GCWB-36
1.25Gbps Single-mode Single LC/SC 36dB Power Budget Single-fiber CWDM BIDI SFP Transceiver Module
$215.00
S48CWB-15
2.5Gbps OC-48/STM-16 SONET/SDH Single-mode Single LC/SC 15dB Power Budget Single-fiber CWDM BIDI SFP Transceiver Module
$110.00
S48CWB-17
2.5Gbps OC-48/STM-16 SONET/SDH Single-mode Single LC/SC 17dB Power Budget Single-fiber CWDM BIDI SFP Transceiver Module
$115.00
S48CWB-20
2.5Gbps OC-48/STM-16 SONET/SDH Single-mode Single LC/SC 20dB Power Budget Single-fiber CWDM BIDI SFP Transceiver Module
$120.00
S48CWB-29
2.5Gbps OC-48/STM-16 SONET/SDH Single-mode Single LC/SC 29dB Power Budget Single-fiber CWDM BIDI SFP Transceiver Module
$165.00
S4GCWB-13
4.25Gbps Fiber Channel Single-mode Single LC/SC 13dB Power Budget Single-fiber CWDM BIDI SFP Transceiver Module
$160.00
S4GCWB-18
4.25Gbps Fiber Channel Single-mode Single LC/SC 18dB Power Budget Single-fiber CWDM BIDI SFP Transceiver Module
$175.00
If you cannot find the model you are looking for, please contact us.
 
515 S. Flower Street, 36th Floor, Los Angeles, CA 90071 USA
Copyright © 2017 SFPEX.com. All rights reserved.