Allied Telesis

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
AT-SP10SR
Allied Telesis 10 GBPS SR SFP+, 850nm, 300m with MMF
$175.00
AT-SP10LR
Allied Telesis 10 GBPS LR SFP+, 1310nm, 10km with SMF
$395.00
AT-SP10LR/I
Allied Telesis 10 GBPS LR SFP+, 1310nm, 10km with SMF, Industrial temp
$405.00
AT-SP10ER40
Allied Telesis 10 GBPS ER SFP+, 1550nm, 40km with SMF
$1,365.00
AT-SP10ER40/I
Allied Telesis 10 GBPS ER SFP+, 1550nm, 40km with SMF, Industrial temp
$1,365.00
AT-XPSR
Allied Telesis 10Gbps XFP, 300m
$285.00
AT-XPLR
Allied Telesis 10Gbps XFP, 10km
$365.00
AT-XPER40
Allied Telesis 10Gbps XFP, 40km
$995.00
AT-XPER80
Allied Telesis 10Gbps XFP, 80km
$1,785.00
AT-SPFX/2
Allied Telesis 100FX (LC) SFP, 2km
$30.00
AT-SPFX/15
Allied Telesis 100FX (LC) SFP, 15km
$35.00
AT-SPFX/40
Allied Telesis 100FX (LC) SFP, 40km
$95.00
AT-SPFXBD-LC-13
Allied Telesis 100FX (LC) single mode BiDi SFP (1310 TX, 1550 Rx), 15km
$45.00
AT-SPFXBD-LC-15
Allied Telesis 100FX (LC) single mode BiDi SFP (1550 TX, 1310 Rx), 15km
$45.00
AT-SPTX
Allied Telesis 1000T SFP, 100m
$40.00
AT-SPSX
Allied Telesis 1000SX (LC) SFP, 550m
$22.00
AT-SPSX/I
Allied Telesis 1000SX (LC) SFP, 550m, Industrial temp
$32.00
AT-SPEX
Allied Telesis 1000X (LC) SFP, 2Km
$30.00
AT-SPLX10
Allied Telesis 1000LX (LC) SFP, 10km
$32.00
AT-SPLX10/I
Allied Telesis 1000LX (LC) SFP, 10km, Industrial Temp
$42.00
AT-SPLX40
Allied Telesis 1000LX (LC) SFP, 40km
$95.00
AT-SPZX80
Allied Telesis 1000ZX (LC) SFP, 80km
$115.00
AT-SPBD10-13
Allied Telesis 1000LX single mode BiDi SFP (1310 Tx, 1490 Rx) 10 km
$50.00
AT-SPBD10-14
Allied Telesis 1000LX single mode BiDi SFP (1490 Tx, 1310 Rx) 10 km
$50.00
AT-SPZX100/1470
Allied Telesis 1000ZX (LC) SFP, 100km, 1470nm (CWDM)
$155.00
AT-SPZX100/1490
Allied Telesis 1000ZX (LC) SFP, 100km, 1490nm (CWDM)
$155.00
AT-SPZX100/1510
Allied Telesis 1000ZX (LC) SFP, 100km, 1510nm (CWDM)
$155.00
AT-SPZX100/1530
Allied Telesis 1000ZX (LC) SFP, 100km, 1530nm (CWDM)
$155.00
AT-SPZX100/1550
Allied Telesis 1000ZX (LC) SFP, 100km, 1550nm (CWDM)
$155.00
AT-SPZX100/1570
Allied Telesis 1000ZX (LC) SFP, 100km, 1590nm (CWDM)
$155.00
AT-SPZX100/1590
Allied Telesis 1000ZX (LC) SFP, 100km, 1590nm (CWDM)
$155.00
AT-SPZX100/1610
Allied Telesis 1000ZX (LC) SFP, 100km, 1610nm (CWDM)
$155.00
AT-G8T
Allied Telesis 1000T GBIC, 100m
$45.00
AT-G8SX-01
Allied Telesis 1000SX GBIC, 550m
$25.00
AT-G8LX10
Allied Telesis 1000LX GBIC, 10km
$39.00
AT-G8LX40
Allied Telesis 1000LX GBIC, 40km
$90.00
AT-G8LX70
Allied Telesis 1000ZX GBIC, 70km
$115.00
AT-G8BD-13
Allied Telesis 1000LX BiDirectional Fiber GBIC (1310 Tx, 1490 Rx)
$65.00
AT-G8BD-14
Allied Telesis 1000LX BiDirectional Fiber GBIC (1490 Tx, 1310 Rx)
$65.00
AT-G8ZX70/1470
Allied Telesis 1000ZX GBIC, 70km, 1470nm (CWDM)
$120.00
AT-G8ZX70/1490
Allied Telesis 1000ZX GBIC, 70km, 1490nm (CWDM)
$120.00
AT-G8ZX70/1510
Allied Telesis 1000ZX GBIC, 70km, 1510nm (CWDM)
$120.00
AT-G8ZX70/1530
Allied Telesis 1000ZX GBIC, 70km, 1530nm (CWDM)
$120.00
AT-G8ZX70/1550
Allied Telesis 1000ZX GBIC, 70km, 1550nm (CWDM)
$120.00
AT-G8ZX70/1570
Allied Telesis 1000ZX GBIC, 70km, 1570nm (CWDM)
$120.00
AT-G8ZX70/1590
Allied Telesis 1000ZX GBIC, 70km, 1590nm (CWDM)
$120.00
AT-G8ZX70/1610
Allied Telesis 1000ZX GBIC, 70km, 1610nm (CWDM)
$120.00
AT-SP10TW
Allied Telesis Passive SFP+ Twinax Direct Attach Copper Cable
$45.00
AT-SP10TW3
Allied Telesis Twinax direct attach SFP+ cable (3 m)
$65.00
AT-SP10TW7
Allied Telesis Twinax direct attach SFP+ cable (7 m)
$95.00
AT-SP10TW1
Allied Telesis Twinax direct attach SFP+ cable (1 m)
$49.00
If you cannot find the model you are looking for, please contact us.
 
515 S. Flower Street, 36th Floor, Los Angeles, CA 90071 USA
Copyright © 2014 SFPEX.com. All rights reserved.