Brocade SAN Transceiver, 8G FC SFP+, 8G FC SWL, 128-pack

Price: $17,920.00
Part Number: XBR-000159
Compatiblity: 100% Brocade Compatible
Availability: In Stock
Warranty: Lifetime
   - OR -   

Brocade Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module. Each XBR-000159 transceiver we sell is guaranteed factory new, 100% compatible, and tested for quality and performance prior to shipping. All transceivers come with our no hassle lifetime warranty.

Specifications:

Manufacturer Part Number: XBR-000159

- 850nm Wavelength
- Short Wavelength (SWL)
- Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)
- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+)
- Up to 2Km Distance
- Fibre Channel
- LC Connector

Write a review

Your Name:

Your Review:
Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad            Good

Enter the code in the box below:



 
515 S. Flower Street, 36th Floor, Los Angeles, CA 90071 USA
Copyright © 2021 SFPEX.com. All rights reserved.