ZyXEL

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
SFP-1000T
ZyXEL 1000Base-T Gigabit RJ-45 Copper SFP Transceiver 100m
$40.00
SFP-SX
ZyXEL 1000Base-SX SFP, Gigabit, Multimode, 850nm 550m, Dual LC Connector
$22.00
SFP-LX-10
ZyXEL 1000Base-LX SFP, Gigabit, Singlemode, 1310nm 10km, Dual LC Connector
$32.00
SFP-LHX1310-40
ZyXEL 1000Base-LX SFP, Gigabit, Singlemode, 1310nm 40km, Dual LC Connector
$95.00
SFP-ZX-80
ZyXEL 1000Base-LX SFP, Gigabit, Singlemode, 1550nm 80km, Dual LC Connector
$115.00
SFP-BX1310-10
ZyXEL 1000Base-BX10-U BiDi SFP, TX-1310nm RX-1490nm, 10km, LC Simplex Connector
$50.00
SFP-BX1490-10
ZyXEL 1000Base-BX10-D BiDi SFP, TX-1490nm RX-1310nm, 10km, LC Simplex Connector
$50.00
SFP-BX1310-40
ZyXEL 1000Base-BX10-U BiDi SFP, TX-1310nm RX-1490nm, 40km, LC Simplex Connector
$60.00
SFP-BX1490-40
ZyXEL 1000Base-BX10-D BiDi SFP, TX-1490nm RX-1310nm, 40km, LC Simplex Connector
$60.00
SFP-BX1310-60
ZyXEL 1000Base-BX10-U BiDi SFP, TX-1310nm RX-1490nm, 60km, LC Simplex Connector
$120.00
SFP-BX1490-60
ZyXEL 1000Base-BX10-D BiDi SFP, TX-1490nm RX-1310nm, 60km, LC Simplex Connector
$120.00
SFP-100FX-2
ZyXEL 100Base-FX SFP, 1310nm, Multi-mode, 2km, LC Duplex Connector
$30.00
SFP-100LX-20
ZyXEL 100Base-LX SFP, 1310nm, Single-mode or Multimode, 20km, LC Duplex Connector
$35.00
SFP-100BX1310-20
ZyXEL 100BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional SFP Transceiver, Single-mode, TX-1310nm RX-1550nm, 20km, LC Simplex Connector
$45.00
SFP-100BX1550-20
ZyXEL 100BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional SFP Transceiver, Single-mode, TX-1550nm RX-1310nm, 20km, LC Simplex Connector
$45.00
GBIC-SX-ZYXEL
ZyXEL 1000Base-SX GBIC, Gigabit, Multimode, 850nm 550m, Dual SC Connector
$25.00
GBIC-LX-10
ZyXEL 1000Base-LX GBIC, Gigabit, Singlemode, 1310nm 10km, Dual SC Connector
$39.00
GBIC-LHX1310-40
ZyXEL 1000Base-LX GBIC, Gigabit, Singlemode, 1310nm 40km, Dual SC Connector
$90.00
GBIC-ZX-80
ZyXEL 1000Base-LX GBIC, Gigabit, Singlemode, 1550nm 80km, Dual SC Connector
$115.00
SFP-SX-D
ZyXEL SFP SX 550 m commercial type transceiver, DDMI version
$32.00
SFP-LX-10-D
ZyXEL SFP LX 10 km commercial type transceiver, DDMI version
$42.00
SFP-LHX1310-40-D
ZyXEL SFP LHX 1310 wavelength 40 km commercial type transceiver, DDMI version
$105.00
SFP-ZX-80-D
ZyXEL SFP ZX 80 km commercial type transceiver, DDMI version
$125.00
SFP-BX1310-10-D
ZyXEL Bidirectional singlemode, up to 10 km reach, DDMI version
$60.00
SFP-BX1490-10-D
ZyXEL Bidirectional singlemode, up to 10 km reach, DDMI version
$60.00
SFP-100BX1310-20-D
ZyXEL Bidirectional singlemode, up to 20 km reach, DDMI version
$55.00
SFP-100BX1550-20-D
ZyXEL Bidirectional singlemode, up to 20 km reach, DDMI version
$55.00
If you cannot find the model you are looking for, please contact us.
 
515 S. Flower Street, 36th Floor, Los Angeles, CA 90071 USA
Copyright © 2017 SFPEX.com. All rights reserved.