ZTE

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
SFP-10GE-M
ZTE 10GBase-SR SFP+, MMF, 300m, Dual LC, 850nm
$175.00
SFP-10GE-S10K
ZTE 10GBase-LR SFP+, SMF, 10km, Dual LC, 1310nm
$395.00
SFP-10GE-S40K
ZTE 10GBase-ER SFP+, SMF, 40km, Dual LC, 1550nm
$1,365.00
XEN-10GE-M
ZTE 10GBase-SR XENPAK, MMF, 300m, Dual SC, 850nm
$295.00
XEN-10GE-S10K
ZTE 10GBase-LR XENPAK, SMF, 10km, Dual SC, 1310nm
$595.00
XFP-10GE-M
ZTE 10GBase-SR XFP, MMF, 300m, Dual LC, 850nm
$285.00
XFP-10GE-S10K
ZTE 10GBase-LR XFP, SMF, 10km, Dual LC, 1310nm
$365.00
XFP-10GE-S40K
ZTE 10GBase-ER XFP, SMF, 40km, Dual LC, 1550nm
$995.00
SFP-GE-RJ45
ZTE 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet SFP, RJ45, 100m
$40.00
SFP-GE-M500
ZTE 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet SFP, MMF, 550m, Dual LC, 850nm
$22.00
SFP-GE-S10K
ZTE 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet SFP, SMF, 10km, Dual LC, 1310nm
$32.00
SFP-GE-S40K
ZTE 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet SFP, SMF, 40km, Dual LC, 1310nm
$95.00
SFP-GE-S40K-1550
ZTE 1000Base-LX Gigabit Ethernet SFP, SMF, 40km, Dual LC, 1550nm
$95.00
SFP-GE-S80K
ZTE 1000Base-ZX Gigabit Ethernet SFP, SMF, 80km, Dual LC, 1550nm
$115.00
SFP-GE-S120K
ZTE 1000Base-ZX Gigabit Ethernet SFP, SMF, 120km, Dual LC, 1550nm
$165.00
SFP-SDA-GE-S10K
ZTE 1000Base-BX BiDi SFP, SMF, TX-1310nm RX-1490nm, Single LC, 10km
$50.00
SFP-SDB-GE-S10K
ZTE 1000Base-BX BiDi SFP, SMF, TX-1490nm RX-1310nm, Single LC, 10km
$50.00
SFP-FX-OC3-M2K
ZTE 100Base-FX Ethernet, OC-3/STM-1 SONET/SDH, MMF, 2km, Dual LC, 1310nm
$30.00
SFP-FX-OC3-S15K
ZTE 100Base-LX Ethernet, OC-3/STM-1 SONET/SDH, SMF, 15km, Dual LC, 1310nm
$35.00
SFP-FX-OC3-S40K
ZTE 100Base-LX Ethernet, OC-3/STM-1 SONET/SDH, SMF, 40km, Dual LC, 1310nm
$95.00
SFP-FX-OC3-S80K
ZTE 100Base-ZX Ethernet, OC-3/STM-1 SONET/SDH, SMF, 80km, Dual LC, 1550nm
$115.00
GBIC-GE-RJ45
ZTE 1000Base-T GBIC, RJ45 Copper, 100m
$45.00
GBIC-GE-M500
ZTE 1000Base-SX GBIC, MMF, 850nm, 550m, Dual SC
$25.00
GBIC-GE-S10K
ZTE 1000Base-LX GBIC, SMF, 1310nm, 10km, Dual SC
$39.00
GBIC-GE-S40K-1310
ZTE 1000Base-LX GBIC, SMF, 1310nm, 40km, Dual SC
$90.00
GBIC-GE-S40K
ZTE 1000Base-LX GBIC, SMF, 1550nm, 40km, Dual SC
$90.00
GBIC-GE-S70K
ZTE 1000Base-ZX GBIC, SMF, 1550nm, 70km, Dual SC
$115.00
GBIC-GE-S120K
ZTE 1000Base-ZX GBIC, SMF, 1550nm, 120km, Dual SC
$165.00
If you cannot find the model you are looking for, please contact us.
 
515 S. Flower Street, 36th Floor, Los Angeles, CA 90071 USA
Copyright © 2017 SFPEX.com. All rights reserved.