DWDM XFP

SFPEX DWDM XFP 40/80km 10Gb/s transceivers comply with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification. The DWDM XFP transceivers support DWDM 10Gb/s SONET/SDH, DWDM 10-Gigabit Ethernet and 10-Gigabit Fibre Channel applications. Digital diagnostics functions are available via a 2-wire serial interface, as specified in the XFP MSA.

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
XPDW-40D
10.3Gbps 40km DWDM Dual LC Single Mode XFP Transceiver Module with DDMI
$1,640.00
XPDW-80D
10.3Gbps 80km DWDM Dual LC Single Mode XFP Transceiver Module with DDMI
$2,345.00
If you cannot find the model you are looking for, please contact us.
 
515 S. Flower Street, 36th Floor, Los Angeles, CA 90071 USA
Copyright © 2017 SFPEX.com. All rights reserved.