DWDM XENPAK

SFPEX DWDM XENPAK pluggable module allows enterprise companies and service providers to offer scalable and easy-to-deploy 10 Gigabit Ethernet services in their networks. Both DWDM XENPAK ER 40km and DWDM XENPAK ZR 40km are available for DWDM 10G Ethernet application, DWDM grid 100Ghz.

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
XEDW-40D
10.3Gbps 40km DWDM Dual SC Single Mode XENPAK Transceiver Module with DDMI
$1,750.00
XEDW-80D
10.3Gbps 80km DWDM Dual SC Single Mode XENPAK Transceiver Module with DDMI
$3,250.00
If you cannot find the model you are looking for, please contact us.
 
515 S. Flower Street, 36th Floor, Los Angeles, CA 90071 USA
Copyright © 2017 SFPEX.com. All rights reserved.