XENPAK Transceivers

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
XE85-03D
10Gbps 850nm Multimode Dual SC 300m XENPAK Transceiver Module with DDMI
$295.00
XE13-02D
10Gbps 1310nm Multimode Dual SC 220m XENPAK Transceiver Module with DDMI
$650.00
XE13-10D
10Gbps 1310nm Single Mode Dual SC 10km XENPAK Transceiver Module with DDMI
$595.00
XE15-40D
10Gbps 1550nm Single Mode Dual SC 40km XENPAK Transceiver Module with DDMI
$1,495.00
XE15-80D
10Gbps 1550nm Single Mode Dual SC 80km XENPAK Transceiver Module with DDMI
$2,950.00
XEC27-40D
CWDM 1270nm 10Gbps Dual SC Single Mode 40km XENPAK Transceiver Module with DDMI
$1,650.00
XEC29-40D
CWDM 1290nm 10Gbps Dual SC Single Mode 40km XENPAK Transceiver Module with DDMI
$1,650.00
XEC31-40D
CWDM 1310nm 10Gbps Dual SC Single Mode 40km XENPAK Transceiver Module with DDMI
$1,650.00
XEC33-40D
CWDM 1330nm 10Gbps Dual SC Single Mode 40km XENPAK Transceiver Module with DDMI
$1,650.00
XEC47-40D
CWDM 1470nm 10Gbps Dual SC Single Mode 40km XENPAK Transceiver Module with DDMI
$1,650.00
XEC49-40D
CWDM 1490nm 10Gbps Dual SC Single Mode 40km XENPAK Transceiver Module with DDMI
$1,650.00
XEC51-40D
CWDM 1510nm 10Gbps Dual SC Single Mode 40km XENPAK Transceiver Module with DDMI
$1,650.00
XEC53-40D
CWDM 1530nm 10Gbps Dual SC Single Mode 40km XENPAK Transceiver Module with DDMI
$1,650.00
XEC55-40D
CWDM 1550nm 10Gbps Dual SC Single Mode 40km XENPAK Transceiver Module with DDMI
$1,650.00
XEC57-40D
CWDM 1570nm 10Gbps Dual SC Single Mode 40km XENPAK Transceiver Module with DDMI
$1,650.00
XEC59-40D
CWDM 1590nm 10Gbps Dual SC Single Mode 40km XENPAK Transceiver Module with DDMI
$1,650.00
XEC61-40D
CWDM 1610nm 10Gbps Dual SC Single Mode 40km XENPAK Transceiver Module with DDMI
$1,650.00
XEC27-80D
CWDM 1270nm 10Gbps Dual SC Single Mode 80km XENPAK Transceiver Module with DDMI
$2,850.00
XEC29-80D
CWDM 1290nm 10Gbps Dual SC Single Mode 80km XENPAK Transceiver Module with DDMI
$2,850.00
XEC31-80D
CWDM 1310nm 10Gbps Dual SC Single Mode 80km XENPAK Transceiver Module with DDMI
$2,850.00
XEC33-80D
CWDM 1330nm 10Gbps Dual SC Single Mode 80km XENPAK Transceiver Module with DDMI
$2,850.00
XEC47-80D
CWDM 1470nm 10Gbps Dual SC Single Mode 80km XENPAK Transceiver Module with DDMI
$2,850.00
XEC49-80D
CWDM 1490nm 10Gbps Dual SC Single Mode 80km XENPAK Transceiver Module with DDMI
$2,850.00
XEC51-80D
CWDM 1510nm 10Gbps Dual SC Single Mode 80km XENPAK Transceiver Module with DDMI
$2,850.00
XEC53-80D
CWDM 1530nm 10Gbps Dual SC Single Mode 80km XENPAK Transceiver Module with DDMI
$2,850.00
XEC55-80D
CWDM 1550nm 10Gbps Dual SC Single Mode 80km XENPAK Transceiver Module with DDMI
$2,850.00
XEC57-80D
CWDM 1570nm 10Gbps Dual SC Single Mode 80km XENPAK Transceiver Module with DDMI
$2,850.00
XEC59-80D
CWDM 1590nm 10Gbps Dual SC Single Mode 80km XENPAK Transceiver Module with DDMI
$2,850.00
XEC61-80D
CWDM 1610nm 10Gbps Dual SC Single Mode 80km XENPAK Transceiver Module with DDMI
$2,850.00
XEDW-40D
10.3Gbps 40km DWDM Dual SC Single Mode XENPAK Transceiver Module with DDMI
$1,750.00
XEDW-80D
10.3Gbps 80km DWDM Dual SC Single Mode XENPAK Transceiver Module with DDMI
$3,250.00
If you cannot find the model you are looking for, please contact us.
 
515 S. Flower Street, 36th Floor, Los Angeles, CA 90071 USA
Copyright © 2017 SFPEX.com. All rights reserved.