TP-Link

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
TL-SM311LM
TP-Link 1000Base-SX Multi-mode MiniGBIC module, 850nm 550m
$22.00
TL-SM311LS
TP-Link 1000Base-LX Single-mode MiniGBIC module, 1310nm 10km
$32.00
TL-SM321A
TP-Link 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module, TX-1550nm RX-1310nm, 10km
$50.00
TL-SM321B
TP-Link 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module, TX-1310nm RX-1550nm, 10km
$50.00
TL-SM221A
TP-Link 100Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module , TX-1550nm RX-1310nm, 15km
$45.00
TL-SM221B
TP-Link 100Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module , TX-1310nm RX-1550nm, 15km
$45.00
If you cannot find the model you are looking for, please contact us.
 
515 S. Flower Street, 36th Floor, Los Angeles, CA 90071 USA
Copyright © 2017 SFPEX.com. All rights reserved.