TRENDnet SFP Dual Wavelength Single-Mode LC Module, TX: 1550nm, RX: 1310nm, 10km

Price: $50.00
Part Number: TEG-MGBS10D5
Compatiblity: 100% TRENDnet Compatible
Availability: In Stock
Warranty: Lifetime
   - OR -   
TEG-MGBS10D5
TRENDnet SFP Dual Wavelength Single-Mode LC Module, TX: 1550nm, RX: 1310nm, 10km

We can ship TEG-MGBS10D5 to your door by DHL within 24 hours after we get your order. All of our TEG-MGBS10D5 are tested in house to insure it will arrive in perfect physical and working condition.

If you have any questions about TEG-MGBS10D5, feel free to contact us.

Write a review

Your Name:

Your Review:
Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad            Good

Enter the code in the box below:



 
515 S. Flower Street, 36th Floor, Los Angeles, CA 90071 USA
Copyright © 2018 SFPEX.com. All rights reserved.