2.5G OC48 SFP

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
S4813-2
2.5Gbps OC-48/STM-16 SDH/SONET 1310nm Single-mode Dual LC 2km SFP Transceiver Module
$75.00
S4813-15
2.5Gbps OC-48/STM-16 SDH/SONET 1310nm Single-mode Dual LC 15km SFP Transceiver Module
$100.00
S4815-40
2.5Gbps OC-48/STM-16 SDH/SONET 1550nm Single-mode Dual LC 40km SFP Transceiver Module
$165.00
S4813-40
2.5Gbps OC-48/STM-16 SDH/SONET 1310nm Single-mode Dual LC 40km SFP Transceiver Module
$165.00
S4815-80
2.5Gbps OC-48/STM-16 SDH/SONET 1550nm Single-mode Dual LC 80km SFP Transceiver Module
$295.00
S4815-100
2.5Gbps OC-48/STM-16 SDH/SONET 1550nm Single-mode Dual LC 100km SFP Transceiver Module
$950.00
If you cannot find the model you are looking for, please contact us.
 
515 S. Flower Street, 36th Floor, Los Angeles, CA 90071 USA
Copyright © 2017 SFPEX.com. All rights reserved.