622M OC12 SFP

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
S1213-2
622Mbps OC-12/STM-4 SDH/SONET 1310nm Multi-mode Dual LC 2km SFP Transceiver Module
$30.00
S1213-15
622Mbps OC-12/STM-4 SDH/SONET 1310nm Single-mode Dual LC 15km SFP Transceiver Module
$35.00
S1213-40
622Mbps OC-12/STM-4 SDH/SONET 1310nm Single-mode Dual LC 40km SFP Transceiver Module
$95.00
S1215-80
622Mbps OC-12/STM-4 SDH/SONET 1550nm Single-mode Dual LC 80km SFP Transceiver Module
$115.00
S1215-120
622Mbps OC-12/STM-4 SDH/SONET 1550nm Single-mode Dual LC 120km SFP Transceiver Module
$165.00
If you cannot find the model you are looking for, please contact us.
 
515 S. Flower Street, 36th Floor, Los Angeles, CA 90071 USA
Copyright © 2017 SFPEX.com. All rights reserved.