GE-FX SGMII SFP

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
SGE-FX-2
125Mbps Fast Ethernet 1310nm Multi-mode Dual LC 2km SGMII SFP Module for GE SFP port
$95.00
SGE-FX-20
125Mbps Fast Ethernet 1310nm Single-mode Dual LC 20km SGMII SFP Module for GE SFP port
$125.00
If you cannot find the model you are looking for, please contact us.
 
515 S. Flower Street, 36th Floor, Los Angeles, CA 90071 USA
Copyright © 2017 SFPEX.com. All rights reserved.