8G FC SFP+

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
S8G85-03D
8.5Gbps 850nm Multi-mode 8X/4X/2X/1X Fiber Channel Dual LC 300m SFP+ Transceiver Module
$175.00
S8G13-10D
8.5Gbps 1310nm Single-mode 8X/4X/2X/1X Fiber Channel Dual LC 10km SFP+ Transceiver Module
$395.00
S8G13-20D
8.5Gbps 1310nm Single-mode 8X/4X/2X/1X Fiber Channel Dual LC 20km SFP+ Transceiver Module
$495.00
S8G13-40D
8.5Gbps 1310nm Single-mode 8X/4X/2X/1X Fiber Channel Dual LC 40km SFP+ Transceiver Module
$1,365.00
S8G15-80D
8.5Gbps 1550nm Single-mode 8X/4X/2X/1X Fiber Channel Dual LC 80km SFP+ Transceiver Module
$1,785.00
If you cannot find the model you are looking for, please contact us.
 
515 S. Flower Street, 36th Floor, Los Angeles, CA 90071 USA
Copyright © 2017 SFPEX.com. All rights reserved.