1.25G SFP

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
S1G85-05
1.25Gbps GbE/FC 850nm Multi-mode Dual LC 550m SFP Transceiver Module
$22.00
S1G13-2
1.25Gbps GbE/FC 1310nm Multi-mode Dual LC 2km SFP Transceiver Module
$30.00
S1G13-10
1.25Gbps GbE/FC 1310nm Single-mode Dual LC 10km SFP Transceiver Module
$32.00
S1G13-40
1.25Gbps GbE/FC 1310nm Single-mode Dual LC 40km SFP Transceiver Module
$95.00
S1G15-40
1.25Gbps GbE/FC 1550nm Single-mode Dual LC 40km SFP Transceiver Module
$95.00
S1G15-80
1.25Gbps GbE/FC 1550nm Single-mode Dual LC 80km SFP Transceiver Module
$115.00
S1G15-120
1.25Gbps GbE/FC 1550nm Single-mode Dual LC 120km SFP Transceiver Module
$165.00
S1G15-160
1.25Gbps GbE/FC 1550nm Single-mode Dual LC 160km SFP Transceiver Module
$225.00
If you cannot find the model you are looking for, please contact us.
 
515 S. Flower Street, 36th Floor, Los Angeles, CA 90071 USA
Copyright © 2017 SFPEX.com. All rights reserved.