Planet

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
MTB-SR
Planet 1-Port 10GBase-SR SFP+ Fiber optical module -300m
$175.00
MTB-LR
Planet 1-Port 10GBase-LR SFP+ Fiber optical module-10km
$395.00
MTB-XSR
Planet 1-Port 10GBase-SR XFP Fiber optical module-300m
$285.00
MTB-XLR
Planet 1-Port 10GBase-LR XFP Fiber optical module-10km
$365.00
MGB-GT
Planet SFP-Port 1000Base-T Module
$40.00
MGB-SX
Planet SFP-Port 1000Base-SX mini-GBIC module - 550m
$22.00
MGB-LX
Planet SFP-Port 1000Base-LX mini-GBIC module - 10km
$32.00
MGB-L30
Planet SFP-Port 1000Base-LX mini-GBIC module - 30km
$95.00
MGB-L50
Planet SFP-Port 1000Base-LX mini-GBIC module - 50km
$105.00
MGB-L70
Planet SFP-Port 1000Base-LX mini-GBIC module - 70km
$115.00
MGB-L120
Planet SFP-Port 1000Base-LX mini-GBIC module - 120km
$165.00
MGB-LA10
Planet SFP-Port 1000Base-LX (WDM, TX:1310nm) mini-GBIC module-10km
$50.00
MGB-LB10
Planet SFP-Port 1000Base-LX (WDM, TX:1550nm) mini-GBIC module-10km
$50.00
MGB-LA20
Planet SFP-Port 1000Base-LX (WDM, TX:1310nm) mini-GBIC module-20km
$55.00
MGB-LB20
Planet SFP-Port 1000Base-LX (WDM, TX:1550nm) mini-GBIC module-20km
$55.00
MGB-LA40
Planet SFP-Port 1000Base-LX (WDM, TX:1310nm) mini-GBIC module-40km
$60.00
MGB-LB40
Planet SFP-Port 1000Base-LX (WDM, TX:1550nm) mini-GBIC module-40km
$60.00
MGB-TSX
Planet SFP-Port 1000Base-SX mini-GBIC module - 550m (-40~75℃)
$32.00
MGB-TLX
Planet SFP-Port 1000Base-LX mini-GBIC module - 10km (-40~75℃)
$42.00
MGB-TL30
Planet SFP-Port 1000Base-LX mini-GBIC module - 30km (-40~75℃)
$105.00
MGB-TL70
Planet SFP-Port 1000Base-LX mini-GBIC module - 70km (-40~75℃)
$125.00
MFB-FX
Planet SFP-Port 100Base-FX Transceiver (1310nm) -2km
$30.00
MFB-F20
Planet SFP-Port 100Base-FX Transceiver (1310nm) - 20km
$35.00
MFB-F40
Planet SFP-Port 100Base-FX Transceiver (1310nm) - 40KM
$95.00
MFB-F60
Planet SFP-Port 100Base-FX Transceiver (1310nm) - 60KM
$115.00
MFB-FA20
Planet SFP-Port 100Base-BX Transceiver (WDM,TX:1310nm) -20km
$45.00
MFB-FB20
Planet SFP-Port 100Base-BX Transceiver (WDM,TX:1550nm) -20km
$45.00
MFB-TFX
Planet SFP-Port 100Base-FX Transceiver (1310nm) -2km (-40~75℃)
$40.00
MFB-TF20
Planet SFP-Port 100Base-FX Transceiver (1310nm) - 20km (-40~75℃)
$45.00
CB-DASFP-0.5M
Planet 10G SFP+ Direct Attached Copper Cable – 0.5M
$45.00
CB-DASFP-1M
Planet 10G SFP+ Direct Attached Copper Cable – 1M
$49.00
CB-DASFP-3M
Planet 10G SFP+ Direct Attached Copper Cable – 3M
$65.00
CB-DASFP-5M
Planet 10G SFP+ Direct Attached Copper Cable – 5M
$80.00
CB-DASFP-7M
Planet 10G SFP+ Direct Attached Copper Cable – 7M
$95.00
CB-DASFP-10M
Planet 10G SFP+ Direct Attached Copper Cable – 10M
$117.50
If you cannot find the model you are looking for, please contact us.
 
515 S. Flower Street, 36th Floor, Los Angeles, CA 90071 USA
Copyright © 2017 SFPEX.com. All rights reserved.