Planet SFP-Port 100Base-FX Transceiver (1310nm) -2km (-40~75℃)

Price: $40.00
Part Number: MFB-TFX
Compatiblity: 100% Planet Compatible
Availability: In Stock
Warranty: Lifetime
   - OR -   
MFB-TFX
Planet SFP-Port 100Base-FX Transceiver (1310nm) -2km (-40~75℃)

We can ship MFB-TFX to your door by DHL within 24 hours after we get your order. All of our MFB-TFX are tested in house to insure it will arrive in perfect physical and working condition.

If you have any questions about MFB-TFX, feel free to contact us.

Write a review

Your Name:

Your Review:
Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad            Good

Enter the code in the box below:



 
515 S. Flower Street, 36th Floor, Los Angeles, CA 90071 USA
Copyright © 2014 SFPEX.com. All rights reserved.