Linksys / Cisco 1000Base-BX-D BiDi SFP, SMF, 20km, TX-1490nm RX-1310nm, LC Simplex

Price: $55.00
Part Number: MGBBX1-1490
Compatiblity: 100% Linksys Compatible
Availability: In Stock
Warranty: Lifetime
   - OR -   
MGBBX1-1490
Linksys / Cisco 1000Base-BX-D BiDi SFP, SMF, 20km, TX-1490nm RX-1310nm, LC Simplex

We can ship MGBBX1-1490 to your door by DHL within 24 hours after we get your order. All of our MGBBX1-1490 are tested in house to insure it will arrive in perfect physical and working condition.

If you have any questions about MGBBX1-1490, feel free to contact us.

Write a review

Your Name:

Your Review:
Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad            Good

Enter the code in the box below:



 
515 S. Flower Street, 36th Floor, Los Angeles, CA 90071 USA
Copyright © 2019 SFPEX.com. All rights reserved.