Juniper SFP

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
EX-SFP-1GE-SX
Juniper SFP 1000BASE-SX, LC connector, 850nm, 550m reach on multimode fiber
$22.00
EX-SFP-1GE-LX
Juniper SFP 1000BASE-LX, LC connector, 1310nm, 10km reach on single-mode fiber
$32.00
EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K
Juniper SFP 1000BASE-LX, LC connector, 1310nm, 40km reach on single-mode fiber
$95.00
EX-SFP-1GE-LH
Juniper SFP 1000BASE-LH, LC connector, 1550nm, 70km reach on single-mode fiber
$115.00
EX-SFP-1GE-T
Juniper SFP 1000BASE-T copper, 100m reach on UTP
$40.00
EX-SFP-1GE-FE-E-T
Juniper SFP 10/100/1000BASE-T copper, 100m reach on UTP
$65.00
EX-SFP-GE10KT13R14
Juniper SFP 1000BASE-BX, Tx 1310nm/Rx 1490nm for 10km transmission on single-strand, single-mode fiber
$50.00
EX-SFP-GE10KT14R13
Juniper SFP 1000BASE-BX, Tx 1490nm/Rx 1310nm for 10km transmission on single-strand, single-mode fiber
$50.00
EX-SFP-GE10KT13R15
Juniper SFP 1000BASE-BX, Tx 1310nm/Rx 1550nm for 10km transmission on single-strand, single-mode fiber
$30.00
EX-SFP-GE10KT15R13
Juniper SFP 1000BASE-BX, Tx 1550nm/Rx 1310nm for 10km transmission on single-strand, single-mode fiber
$30.00
EX-SFP-GE40KT13R15
Juniper SFP 1000BASE-BX, Tx 1310nm/Rx 1550nm for 40km transmission on single-strand, single-mode fiber
$60.00
EX-SFP-GE40KT15R13
Juniper SFP 1000BASE-BX, Tx 1550nm/Rx 1310nm for 40km transmission on single-strand, single-mode fiber
$60.00
EX-SFP-1FE-FX
Juniper SFP 100BASE-FX, LC connector, 1310nm, 2km reach on multimode fiber
$30.00
EX-SFP-1FE-LX
Juniper SFP 100BASE-LX, LC connector, 1310nm, 10km reach on single-mode fiber
$35.00
EX-SFP-1FE-LX40K
Juniper SFP 100BASE-LX, LC connector, 1310nm, 40km reach on single-mode fiber
$95.00
EX-SFP-FE20KT13R15
Juniper SFP 100BASE-BX, LC connector, TX 1310nm / RX 1550nm, 20km reach on single-strand, single-mode fiber
$45.00
EX-SFP-FE20KT15R13
Juniper SFP 100BASE-BX, LC connector, TX 1550nm / RX 1310nm, 20km reach on single-strand, single-mode fiber
$45.00
JX-SFP-1GE-SX
Juniper SFP 1000BASE-SX, LC connector, 850nm, 550m reach on multimode fiber
$22.00
JX-SFP-1GE-LX
Juniper SFP 1000BASE-LX, LC connector, 1310nm, 10km reach on single-mode fiber
$32.00
JX-SFP-1GE-LH
Juniper SFP 1000BASE-LH, LC connector, 1550nm, 70km reach on single-mode fiber
$115.00
JX-SFP-1GE-T
Juniper SFP 1000BASE-T copper, 100m reach on UTP
$40.00
JX-SFP-1FE-FX
Juniper SFP 100BASE-FX, LC connector, 1310nm, 2km reach on multimode fiber
$30.00
JX-SFP-100BASE-FX
Juniper SFP 100BASE-FX, LC connector, 1310nm, 2km reach on multimode fiber
$30.00
JX-SFP-1000BASE-T
Juniper SFP 1000BASE-T copper, 100m reach on UTP
$40.00
SFP-1OC3-SR
Juniper OC-3 SFP 1310 nm 2 km reach multimode
$30.00
SFP-1OC3-IR
Juniper OC-3 SFP 1310 nm 15 km reach single-mode
$35.00
SFP-1OC3-LR
Juniper OC-3 SFP 1310 nm 40 km reach single-mode
$95.00
SFP-1OC12-SR
Juniper OC-12 SFP 1310 nm 2 km reach multimode
$30.00
SFP-1OC12-IR
Juniper OC-12 SFP 1310 nm 15 km reach single-mode
$35.00
SFP-1OC12-LR
Juniper OC-12 SFP 1310 nm 40 km reach single-mode
$95.00
SFP-1OC48-SR
Juniper OC-48 SFP 1310 nm 2 km reach multimode
$75.00
SFP-1OC48-IR
Juniper OC-48 SFP 1310 nm 15 km reach single-mode
$100.00
SFP-1OC48-LR
Juniper SONET/SDH OC48/STM16 Long Reach (LR-2) SFP 1550nm 80km reach single-mode
$295.00
QFX-SFP-8GFC-SW
Juniper SFP 2/4/8-Gbps Fibre Channel SW Optics
$175.00
QFX-SFP-1GE-T
Juniper SFP 1000BASE-T Copper Transceiver Module for up to 100 m transmission on Cat5
$40.00
QFX-SFP-1GE-SX
Juniper SFP 1000BASE-SX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 850 nm for up to 550 m transmission on MMF
$22.00
QFX-SFP-1GE-LX
Juniper SFP 1000BASE-LX Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1310 nm for 10 km transmission on SMF
$32.00
SRX-SFP-FE-FX
Juniper SFP 100BASE-FX Optical Transceiver, LC connector
$30.00
SRX-SFP-1GE-LH
Juniper SFP 1000BASE-LH gigabit Ethernet optic module
$115.00
SRX-SFP-1GE-LX
Juniper SFP 1000BASE-LX gigabit Ethernet optic module
$32.00
SRX-SFP-1GE-SX
Juniper SFP 1000BASE-SX gigabit Ethernet optic module
$22.00
SRX-SFP-1GE-T
Juniper SFP 1000BASE-T gigabit Ethernet module (uses Cat 5 cable)
$40.00
SFP-1FE-FX
Juniper Compatible Fast Ethernet 100BASE-FX 1310nm 2km SFP
$30.00
SFP-1GE-T
Juniper Compatible 1000BASE-T RJ45 100m SFP
$40.00
SFP-1GE-FE-E-T
Juniper Compatible 10/100/1000BASE-T RJ45 100m SFP
$65.00
SFP-1GE-SX
Juniper Compatible Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-SX 850nm 500m SFP
$22.00
SFP-1GE-LX
Juniper Compatible Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-LX 1310nm 10km SFP
$32.00
SFP-GE40KM
Juniper Compatible Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-EX 1310nm 40km SFP
$95.00
SFP-1GE-LH
Juniper Compatible Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-LH 1550nm 70km SFP
$115.00
If you cannot find the model you are looking for, please contact us.
 
515 S. Flower Street, 36th Floor, Los Angeles, CA 90071 USA
Copyright © 2017 SFPEX.com. All rights reserved.